+
Turnering #755
PAR , B-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 5: Susanne Skou - Kirsten Fink
PAR , B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 11-11-2021
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
25
ØV
Bente L. Jensen - Marianne Bram
S 2
♦
♠3
10
130
130
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
7,0
29,2
26
S 4
♥
♠2
11
650
650
5,0
3,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
27
N 3UT
♥
8
10
430
430
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
10
ØV
Flemming Andersen - Ruth Andersen
N 3
♦
♠A
6
-300
-300
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
18,0
75,0
11
V 2UT
♥
9
5
150
150
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
12
N 3
♦
♣J
9
110
110
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
1
NS
Peter Carstensen - Dorte Dinesen
V 2
♦
♠T
6
100
100
6,0
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
12,0
50,0
2
V 2
♥
♦
J
8
-110
-110
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
3
S 4♣ D
♠A
9
-100
-100
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
7
NS
Poul Hansen - Steen Færch
V 2
♥
♣7
9
-140
-140
3,0
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
16,0
66,7
8
V 4♠ D
♦
2
9
100
100
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
9
V 5
♥
D
♠A
10
200
200
5,0
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
13
ØV
Jørgen Søberg - Mona Kudajewski (S)
Ø 2
♦
♠2
7
100
100
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
13,0
54,2
14
Ø 4
♥
♣2
11
-450
-450
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
15
S 4♠
♣A
11
650
650
5,0
3,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
19
ØV
Ole Mortensen - Hans Seeberg
N 4
♥
♠Q
7
-150
-150
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
13,0
54,2
20
V 1UT
♥
2
6
100
100
7,0
1,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
21
Ø 4♠
♣K
10
-420
-420
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
22
NS
Susanne Sejr - Astrid Strandbygaard (S)
S 3UT
♠3
11
460
460
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
19,0
79,2
23
S 3♠
♦
8
8
-100
-100
5,0
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
24
Ø 1
♥
♦
T
5
100
100
6,0
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
16
ØV
Tineke de Vries - Mona Strandet Jepsen
S 2♣
♠K
10
130
130
3,0
5,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
18,0
75,0
17
Ø 3UT
♦
2
11
-460
-460
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
18
V 5
♦
♠J
12
-420
-420
3,0
5,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
4
NS
Rigmor Nissen - Bente Melchiorsen
S 2
♦
♠T
8
90
90
1,0
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
10,0
41,7
5
V 2UT
♠2
12
-240
-240
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
6
V 4♠ D
♦
A
9
200
200
7,0
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5