+
Turnering #755
PAR , B-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 10: Ivan Roloff - Grethe Gravesen
PAR , B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 02-09-2021
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Arne Christian Wind - Brian Lund
Ø 3UT
♠T
9
-400
-400
5,0
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
11,0
45,8
2
N 2
♦
♥
A
10
130
130
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
3
N 1UT
♣2
10
180
180
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
4
NS
Tineke de Vries - Mona Strandet Jepsen
N 3♠
♦
2
8
-100
-100
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
15,0
62,5
5
N 1
♦
♥
8
6
-100
-100
5,0
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
6
Ø 5
♦
♠9
9
200
200
6,0
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
7
NS
Bente L. Jensen - Marianne Bram
Ø 1UT
♦
J
10
-180
-180
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
6,0
25,0
8
Ø 4♠
♥
A
10
-420
-420
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
9
V 3♣
♥
K
10
-130
-130
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
10
NS
Flemming Andersen - Ruth Andersen
V 2
♦
♠Q
5
300
300
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
15,0
62,5
11
V 4♠
♥
2
9
50
50
1,0
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
12
V 5♣
♥
K
12
-420
-420
6,0
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
13
NS
Birgitte Steinicke (S) - Holger Baden Sørensen (S)
V 3
♥
♦
2
9
-140
-140
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
8,0
33,3
14
Ø 2♠
♦
A
9
-140
-140
1,0
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
15
Ø 3♣
♠A
10
-130
-130
5,0
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
16
NS
Niels Frandsen - Karsten Jensen
Ø 2♠
♦
T
10
-170
-170
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
11,0
45,8
17
Ø 3
♦
♣Q
11
-150
-150
7,0
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
18
S 3
♦
♠A
9
110
110
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
19
NS
Poul Hansen - Steen Færch
S 4♠
♣4
9
-50
-50
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
2,0
8,3
20
S 2♠
♥
A
10
170
170
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
21
V 3UT
♦
K
10
-430
-430
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
22
NS
Susanne Sejr - Lis Seidelin Jensen (S)
N 1♠
♣9
8
110
110
6,0
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
10,0
41,7
23
V 4
♥
♠Q
12
-680
-680
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
24
V 5
♦
♥
T
11
-400
-400
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
25
NS
Jørgen Søberg - Hans Jacob Simonsen (S)
V 3♣
♠7
8
100
100
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
13,0
54,2
26
V 4♠
♥
A
9
100
100
5,0
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
27
Ø 3UT
♣7
9
-400
-400
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0