+
Turnering #755
PAR , A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 4: Erik Hørlyk - Eric Vesterlund
PAR , A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 14-10-2021
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
7
ØV
Lars Rauh - Bjarne Møller
Ø 4♠
♣J
10
-620
-620
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
9,0
37,5
8
N 4
♥
♠T
9
-50
-50
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
9
Ø 3
♥
♦
A
9
-140
-140
5,0
3,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
25
NS
Bente L. Jensen - Marianne Bram
V 3UT
♥
2
8
100
100
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
13,0
54,2
26
N 1UT
♣4
7
90
90
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
27
Ø 4
♥
♦
2
12
-480
-480
1,0
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
4
NS
Susanne Skou - Ole Nielsen (S)
N 3♣
♥
Q
8
-100
-100
3,0
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
12,0
50,0
5
N 3UT
♥
6
7
-200
-200
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
6
N 2UT
♣6
9
150
150
7,0
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
10
ØV
Ivan Roloff - Grethe Gravesen
Ø 4♠
♦
K
11
-650
-650
6,0
2,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
5,0
20,8
11
N 1♠
♦
K
9
140
140
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
12
N 1UT
♣3
7
90
90
5,0
3,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
16
ØV
Alf Rasmussen - Birthe Kvist Rasmussen
S 3UT
♦
5
8
-50
-50
1,0
7,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
22,0
91,7
17
V 2♠
♦
T
9
-140
-140
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
18
V 3♣
♠A
9
-110
-110
1,0
7,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
19
NS
Arne Christian Wind - Brian Lund
V 1♠
♣Q
10
-170
-170
7,0
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
23,0
95,8
20
S 3
♥
♠4
10
170
170
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
21
V 4♠ D
♥
9
8
300
300
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
13
ØV
Bjarne Hansen - Ria Hansen
N 2♠
♥
K
7
-100
-100
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
11,0
45,8
14
Ø 3UT
♠2
6
150
150
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
15
V 3
♥
♦
A
9
-140
-140
3,0
5,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
1
NS
Lene Bekker-Christensen - Poli Jacobsen
N 1UT
♥
2
6
-50
-50
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
10,0
41,7
2
N 4
♥
♠T
8
-200
-200
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
3
N 4
♥
♥
2
10
420
420
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
22
ØV
Kirsten Pedersen - Erik Pedersen
N 4UT
♣T
10
430
430
5,0
3,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
12,0
50,0
23
Ø 4♠
♣T
11
-650
-650
1,0
7,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
24
Ø 5♣ D
♠A
10
100
100
6,0
2,0
2,0
75,0
25,0