+
Turnering #755
PAR , A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 3: Lars Rauh - Bjarne Møller
PAR , A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 25-11-2021
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
22
NS
Kirsten Pedersen - Erik Pedersen
S 5
♦
♣5
10
-50
-50
1,5
1,5
6,5
18,8
81,3
4,5
18,8
23
Ø 3UT
♦
K
11
-660
-660
0,3
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9
24
N 4♠
♦
4
11
450
450
2,8
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
1
NS
Lene Bekker-Christensen - Poli Jacobsen
V 2UT
♠T
10
-180
-180
1,5
1,5
6,5
18,8
81,3
8,3
34,4
2
S 4
♥
♦
4
9
-100
-100
2,8
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
3
Ø 4
♥
♣J
11
-650
-650
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
7
ØV
Bente L. Jensen - Marianne Bram
S 3
♥
♠Q
9
140
140
5,3
2,8
2,8
65,6
34,4
10,8
44,8
8
N 2♠
♣9
10
170
170
5,3
2,8
2,8
65,6
34,4
9
V 2♠
♥
6
9
-140
-140
2,8
5,3
5,3
34,4
65,6
13
ØV
Alf Rasmussen - Birthe Kvist Rasmussen
V 4
♥
♣A
9
100
100
5,3
2,8
2,8
65,6
34,4
10,8
44,8
14
S 3
♥
♣K
11
200
200
5,3
2,8
2,8
65,6
34,4
15
N 1UT
♥
6
6
-100
-100
2,8
5,3
5,3
34,4
65,6
16
NS
Jesper Arendrup (S) - Dorte Dinesen
Ø 2♠
♣6
7
100
100
7,8
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
8,3
34,4
17
N 5♠
♥
3
10
-50
-50
0,3
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9
18
S 2♠
♣A
10
170
170
0,3
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9
10
ØV
M
M
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
12,0
50,0
11
M
M
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
12
M
M
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
25
NS
Erik Hørlyk - Eric Vesterlund
V 3♣
♥
5
10
-130
-130
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
13,3
55,2
26
Ø 3UT
♠2
11
-660
-660
1,5
1,5
6,5
18,8
81,3
27
N 3UT
♦
7
10
430
430
7,8
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
19
ØV
Niels Frandsen - Karsten Jensen
Ø 3UT
♦
T
7
200
200
7,8
0,3
0,3
96,9
3,1
5,8
24,0
20
S 1UT
♦
8
7
90
90
7,8
0,3
0,3
96,9
3,1
21
N 3UT
♥
J
9
600
600
2,8
5,3
5,3
34,4
65,6
4
ØV
Holger Baden Sørensen (S) - Birgitte Steinicke (S)
S 3UT
♣4
12
690
690
6,5
1,5
1,5
81,3
18,8
10,8
44,8
5
N 6♠
♦
J
10
-200
-200
0,3
7,8
7,8
3,1
96,9
6
S 2♠
♥
A
8
110
110
6,5
1,5
1,5
81,3
18,8