+
Turnering #740
Parturnering, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 4: Birthe Kvist Rasmussen - Else Carstensen
Parturnering, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 18-10-2021
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Jørn Møller - Kjeld Winther Thomsen
N 2UT
♦
Q
9
150
150
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
4,0
16,7
2
S 5
♦
♣9
11
600
600
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
3
N 3UT
♦
3
7
-100
-100
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
4
NS
Gerhard Kley - Carsten Johansen (S)
Ø 3UT
♦
T
12
-690
-690
3,0
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
9,0
37,5
5
N 1UT
♥
9
7
90
90
6,0
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
6
S 4
♥
♣J
9
-50
-50
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
7
ØV
Jette Thohøj Hansen - Inge Marie Callsen
S 4
♥
♣A
10
620
620
7,0
1,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
12,0
50,0
8
V 3
♥
♠Q
7
100
100
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
9
S 4♠
♥
T
8
-100
-100
1,0
7,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
10
ØV
Mogens Rerup - Malene Ratajczak
N 2♠
♣J
8
110
110
5,0
3,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
15,0
62,5
11
N 1UT
♣K
12
240
240
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
12
V 1UT
♠T
7
-90
-90
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
13
ØV
Jørgen Lindekilde - Vibeke Lawaetz
Ø 4
♥
♠5
9
100
100
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
14,0
58,3
14
V 1UT
♠4
9
-150
-150
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
15
Ø 3UT
♦
5
9
-400
-400
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
16
ØV
Kirsten Sørensen - Astrid Strandbygaard
N 2♠
♥
8
9
140
140
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
7,0
29,2
17
V 3♠
♣Q
8
50
50
5,0
3,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
18
N 3♣
♦
8
9
110
110
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
19
NS
Svend Bendsen (S) - Ervin Kjær (S)
N 3UT
♦
A
11
460
460
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
8,0
33,3
20
N 3UT
♥
2
10
630
630
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
21
N 3UT
♥
7
9
600
600
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
22
ØV
Else Stryhn (S) - Anne Mette Hattens
Ø 1UT
♥
9
5
200
200
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
8,0
33,3
23
N 3♣
♥
K
8
-100
-100
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
24
S 6UT
♠Q
12
990
990
6,0
2,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
25
NS
Holger Baden Sørensen - Birgitte Steinicke
S 4♠
♦
5
10
420
420
7,0
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
17,0
70,8
26
N 3UT
♦
7
11
660
660
7,0
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
27
V 2♠
♣K
7
50
50
3,0
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5