+
Turnering #381
Par turnering , A-rækken Blå
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Sektion 23
Sektion 24
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Sektion 23
Sektion 24
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Sektion 23
Sektion 24
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Sektion 23
Sektion 24
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Sektion 23
Sektion 24
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 10: Arne Sørensen - Inger Sørensen
Par turnering , A-rækken Blå
Parturnering
Dato: 09-10-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Ruth Drachmann - Gert Drachmann
V 2UT
♥
Q
8
-120
-120
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
7,0
29,2
2
V 2
♥
♠7
9
-140
-140
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
3
S 3UT
♠A
9
400
400
3,0
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
4
NS
Birgitte Steinicke - Holger Baden Sørensen
V 2UT
♠6
7
100
100
5,0
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
11,0
45,8
5
Ø 2♠
♥
K
9
-140
-140
1,0
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
6
S 1UT
♦
5
8
120
120
5,0
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
7
NS
Krista Mogensen - Vera Lyhne
S 4♠
♥
T
13
710
710
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
11,0
45,8
8
N 3UT
♠3
10
430
430
6,0
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
9
V 2UT
♥
T
7
100
100
3,0
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
10
NS
Else Stryhn (S) - Claus Andersen
N 4
♥
♠T
12
680
680
3,0
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
4,0
16,7
11
Ø 2UT
♠T
9
-150
-150
1,0
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
12
Ø 2UT
♠6
12
-240
-240
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
13
NS
Bente Melchiorsen - Rigmor Nissen
N 6
♥
♠A
13
1460
1460
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
22,0
91,7
14
Ø 4♠
♥
A
10
-420
-420
7,0
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
15
S 6♠
♣T
12
1430
1430
7,0
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
16
NS
Greta Rudolph - Ulla Holmberg
Ø 3♠
♦
A
7
200
200
5,0
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
15,0
62,5
17
V 3♠
♦
A
7
100
100
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
18
Ø 3UT
♠T
10
-430
-430
6,0
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
19
NS
Villy Vang Nielsen - Peter Hee
Ø 4♠
♦
5
7
300
300
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
21,0
87,5
20
Ø 3♣
♥
T
12
-170
-170
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
21
N 3
♦
♥
3
11
150
150
5,0
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
22
NS
Brian Lund - Jesper Arendrup
N 3UT
♦
6
10
430
430
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
16,0
66,7
23
Ø 4
♥
♣6
10
-620
-620
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
24
S 2UT
♥
5
8
120
120
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
25
NS
Birgit Munk - Edith Dencker
Ø 3UT
♥
T
7
200
200
6,0
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
10,0
41,7
26
V 3UT
♣8
11
-660
-660
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
27
V 3
♥
♠5
8
50
50
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0