+
Turnering #381
Par turnering , A-rækken Blå
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Sektion 23
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Sektion 23
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Sektion 23
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Sektion 23
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Sektion 23
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 9: Susan Glerup - Agnes Schmidt
Par turnering , A-rækken Blå
Parturnering
Dato: 30-10-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
13
NS
Birgitte Steinicke - Holger Baden Sørensen
Ø 2
♦
♥
A
10
-130
-130
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
4,0
16,7
14
V 5♠
♥
K
11
-450
-450
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
15
Ø 2UT
♠7
8
-120
-120
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
16
ØV
Ellen Schøning - Claus Andersen
V 2
♥
♣3
5
300
300
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
8,0
33,3
17
V 4♠
♥
T
9
50
50
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
18
S 2♣
♥
A
5
-300
-300
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
22
NS
Ruth Drachmann - Gert Drachmann
N 4♠
♥
8
11
450
450
6,0
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
13,0
54,2
23
V 4
♥
♠K
8
200
200
6,0
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
24
Ø 3UT
♦
2
13
-520
-520
1,0
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
4
ØV
Bente Melchiorsen - Rigmor Nissen
Ø 4♠
♦
T
13
-710
-710
5,0
3,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
11,0
45,8
5
V 2♠
♣A
7
50
50
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
6
N 3
♦
♠3
10
130
130
6,0
2,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
19
ØV
Brian Lund - Jesper Arendrup
S 2♠
♦
K
7
-50
-50
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
4,0
16,7
20
S 1
♦
♣T
9
110
110
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
21
N 3♠
♦
A
10
170
170
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
10
NS
Arne Sørensen - Inger Sørensen
V 4
♥
♦
A
11
-650
-650
1,0
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
7,0
29,2
11
Ø 2♠
♣T
4
200
200
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
12
V 4♠
♥
A
11
-450
-450
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
7
ØV
Villy Vang Nielsen - Peter Hee
N 2UT
♠2
10
180
180
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
21,0
87,5
8
N 2♣
♥
6
9
110
110
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
9
Ø 4♠
♥
8
12
-680
-680
3,0
5,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
1
NS
Erik Krogh (S) - Svend Bendsen (S)
S 4♠
♥
9
11
450
450
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
12,0
50,0
2
Ø 3UT
♣2
10
-430
-430
1,0
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
3
Ø 4♠
♦
7
10
-620
-620
3,0
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
25
ØV
Inger Elisa Madsen - Misse Thomsen
S 3UT
♦
4
9
400
400
7,0
1,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
4,0
16,7
26
Ø 3♣
♦
Q
8
100
100
5,0
3,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
27
N 3UT
♠3
9
400
400
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0