+
Turnering #381
Par turnering , B-rækken Hvid
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 6: Anna Nørby - Grethe Kock
Par turnering , B-rækken Hvid
Parturnering
Dato: 20-11-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Elly Harder - Jens Harder
S 3UT
♣3
8
-50
-50
1,0
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
10,0
33,3
2
N 2♣
♦
4
9
110
110
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
3
S 1♠
♣6
7
80
80
4,0
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
4
ØV
Villy Vang Nielsen - Peter Hee
Ø 2UT
♠J
8
-120
-120
0,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
17,0
56,7
5
S 3♠
♣Q
9
140
140
10,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
6
V 4
♥
♠9
11
-650
-650
3,0
7,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
7
NS
Kaj Christensen - Kirsten Dall
Ø 4
♥
♠A
10
-620
-620
4,0
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
20,0
66,7
8
V 4♣
♠Q
12
-170
-170
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
9
V 3♠
♣A
6
300
300
6,0
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
10
NS
Margrethe Jørgensen (S) - Aase Jensen
V 2UT
♥
2
7
100
100
6,0
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
17,0
56,7
11
S 3
♦
♣A
8
-50
-50
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
12
Ø 3♠
♣Q
7
100
100
6,0
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
13
NS
Krista Mogensen - Bodil Budde (S)
N 2
♥
♦
6
8
110
110
9,0
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
23,0
76,7
14
N 3♠
♦
A
10
170
170
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
15
N 1
♥
♣8
9
140
140
6,0
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
16
ØV
Harry Rasmussen - Finn Schou (S)
S 5♣
♠6
9
-100
-100
8,0
2,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
17,0
56,7
17
S 2
♥
♣T
6
-100
-100
2,0
8,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
18
Ø 3UT
♣8
10
-430
-430
3,0
7,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
19
ØV
Ellen Schøning - Claus Andersen
S 4
♥
♦
A
10
420
420
9,0
1,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
19,0
63,3
20
N 4♠
♦
A
9
-100
-100
2,0
8,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
21
S 3UT
♦
7
6
-300
-300
0,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
22
ØV
Susan Glerup - Agnes Schmidt
N 3♠
♥
8
10
170
170
6,0
4,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
12,0
40,0
23
S 3♠
♦
7
9
140
140
6,0
4,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
24
V 3
♥
♣2
10
-170
-170
6,0
4,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
25
ØV
Birgit Munk - Edith Dencker
S 4♠
♦
2
9
-50
-50
3,0
7,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
15,0
50,0
26
N 3UT
♦
6
10
630
630
2,0
8,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
27
V 3♠
♣A
6
150
150
10,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0