+
Turnering #381
Par turnering , A-rækken Blå
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 7: Lars Rauh - Svend Bendsen
Par turnering , A-rækken Blå
Parturnering
Dato: 15-01-2020
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
ØV
Bente Melchiorsen - Rigmor Nissen
Ø 3UT
♠2
10
-430
-430
5,0
3,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
15,0
62,5
2
Ø 3UT
♦
8
11
-460
-460
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
3
V 4♠
♣4
10
-620
-620
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
4
NS
Arne Sørensen - Inger Sørensen
S 3UT
♠2
12
690
690
5,0
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
13,0
54,2
5
S 2♣
♠A
8
90
90
3,0
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
6
S 2
♥
♠A
8
110
110
5,0
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
7
NS
Birgitte Steinicke - Holger Baden Sørensen
S 3UT
♦
3
11
660
660
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
17,0
70,8
8
Ø 2♠
♥
4
10
-170
-170
1,0
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
9
V 2UT
♥
3
6
200
200
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
10
ØV
Inger Elisa Madsen - Misse Thomsen
Ø 4♠
♣J
11
-650
-650
1,0
7,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
13,0
54,2
11
V 4
♥
♦
T
10
-420
-420
3,0
5,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
12
V 5
♦
♥
A
9
100
100
7,0
1,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
13
ØV
Krista Mogensen - Vera Lyhne
V 4♠
♦
2
11
-650
-650
1,0
7,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
15,0
62,5
14
V 3
♦
♠T
11
-150
-150
3,0
5,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
15
V 2♣
♠8
10
-130
-130
5,0
3,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
16
NS
Ellen Schøning - Claus Andersen
S 2♠
♦
Q
8
110
110
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
16,0
66,7
17
Ø 2♣
♥
2
8
-90
-90
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
18
V 5
♦
D
♠T
9
300
300
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
19
ØV
Marianne Helmig (S) - Agnes Schmidt
Ø 3♣
♦
A
5
400
400
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
2,0
8,3
20
Ø 3♣
♥
2
7
200
200
6,0
2,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
21
S 2
♥
♣A
10
170
170
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
22
NS
Birthe Riis - Birthe Kvist Rasmussen
N 4♠
♥
A
9
-50
-50
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
10,0
41,7
23
N 3UT
♣T
7
-200
-200
1,0
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
24
N 2♣
♥
9
11
150
150
7,0
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
25
ØV
Ruth Drachmann - Gert Drachmann
N 2♠
♣2
6
-100
-100
1,0
7,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
21,0
87,5
26
Ø 4
♦
D
♠A
11
-910
-910
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
27
V 4♠
♥
J
8
100
100
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0