+
Turnering #381
Par turnering , A-rækken Blå
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 8: Ellen Schøning - Claus Andersen
Par turnering , A-rækken Blå
Parturnering
Dato: 29-01-2020
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
ØV
Birthe Riis - Birthe Kvist Rasmussen
N 3UT
♥
3
11
460
460
3,0
5,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
14,0
58,3
2
Ø 3♠
♥
4
7
100
100
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
3
S 5
♦
♥
5
11
400
400
3,0
5,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
4
ØV
Birgitte Steinicke - Holger Baden Sørensen
S 4♣
♦
A
6
-400
-400
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
16,0
66,7
5
S 3
♥
♦
7
10
170
170
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
6
V 3UT
♦
5
13
-720
-720
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
7
NS
Ruth Drachmann - Gert Drachmann
S 3UT
♣T
13
720
720
7,0
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
14,0
58,3
8
V 3UT
♦
J
10
-430
-430
3,0
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
9
Ø 3UT
♠J
8
100
100
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
10
NS
Susan Glerup - Agnes Schmidt
N 4
♥
♦
2
10
620
620
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
13,0
54,2
11
N 2♠
♦
A
8
110
110
5,0
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
12
V 3
♥
♦
3
8
50
50
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
13
ØV
Trine Lei - Svend Bendsen (S)
S 3UT
♠J
10
630
630
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
14,0
58,3
14
S 2♠
♦
Q
10
170
170
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
15
N 3
♦
♣A
12
170
170
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
16
ØV
Krista Mogensen - Vera Lyhne
S 3UT
♣J
8
-50
-50
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
18,0
75,0
17
V 1UT
♠T
8
-120
-120
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
18
Ø 3UT
♦
9
8
50
50
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
19
NS
Bente Melchiorsen - Rigmor Nissen
V 3♠
♥
K
11
-200
-200
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
16,0
66,7
20
N 5♣
♦
A
10
-100
-100
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
21
N 3UT
♠5
9
600
600
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
22
ØV
Villy Vang Nielsen - Ole Mortensen (S)
S 1
♦
♠2
10
130
130
5,0
3,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
9,0
37,5
23
N 2♠
♣T
9
140
140
6,0
2,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
24
N 3♠
♦
J
8
-50
-50
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
25
NS
Birgit Munk - Edith Dencker
Ø 3♠
♦
T
9
-140
-140
3,0
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
12,0
50,0
26
S 4
♥
♦
4
9
-100
-100
5,0
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
27
N 2
♥
♣A
6
-100
-100
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0