+
Turnering #381
Par turnering , A-rækken Blå
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 6: Birgitte Steinicke - Holger Baden Sørensen
Par turnering , A-rækken Blå
Parturnering
Dato: 15-01-2020
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
22
ØV
Krista Mogensen - Vera Lyhne
Ø 4
♦
♠7
9
100
100
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
16,0
66,7
23
N 2UT
♠7
7
-100
-100
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
24
N 4♠ D
♥
T
8
-300
-300
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
10
ØV
Ellen Schøning - Claus Andersen
Ø 4♠
♦
9
11
-650
-650
1,0
7,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
14,0
58,3
11
S 5♠ D
♣5
9
-300
-300
6,0
2,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
12
V 5
♦
♥
A
10
50
50
3,0
5,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
1
NS
Inger Elisa Madsen - Misse Thomsen
V 4
♥
♠9
11
-450
-450
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
16,0
66,7
2
V 4♣
♦
4
9
50
50
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
3
V 4♠
♥
5
9
100
100
6,0
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
25
ØV
Birthe Riis - Birthe Kvist Rasmussen
N 1♠
♦
T
6
-50
-50
6,0
2,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
7,0
29,2
26
V 4♣
♠4
8
200
200
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
27
S 5
♥
♣4
11
450
450
7,0
1,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
19
NS
Arne Sørensen - Inger Sørensen
V 3UT
♦
6
9
-600
-600
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
7,0
29,2
20
N 3
♥
♣A
9
140
140
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
21
N 1UT
♦
4
9
150
150
5,0
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
16
ØV
Marianne Helmig (S) - Agnes Schmidt
S 2♠
♣9
8
110
110
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
16,0
66,7
17
Ø 1UT
♥
2
8
-120
-120
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
18
Ø 2UT
♠4
9
-150
-150
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
4
NS
Ruth Drachmann - Gert Drachmann
S 3UT
♥
Q
11
660
660
1,0
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
9,0
37,5
5
V 3♠
♥
A
8
50
50
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
6
V 2♠ D
♦
A
4
1100
1100
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
7
ØV
Lars Rauh (S) - Svend Bendsen (S)
S 3UT
♦
3
11
660
660
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
7,0
29,2
8
Ø 2♠
♥
4
10
-170
-170
1,0
7,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
9
V 2UT
♥
3
6
200
200
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
13
NS
Bente Melchiorsen - Rigmor Nissen
S 3
♦
♣K
10
130
130
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
13,0
54,2
14
Ø 3
♥
♠2
10
-170
-170
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
15
Ø 3♣
♣3
10
-130
-130
5,0
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5