+
Turnering #381
Par turnering , A-rækken Blå
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 15: Greta Rudolph - Ulla Holmberg
Par turnering , A-rækken Blå
Parturnering
Dato: 18-12-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
7
ØV
Ulla Borrebye Andersen (S) - Helene Friedrichsen
V 4
♥
♥
8
10
-620
-620
13,0
7,0
7,0
65,0
35,0
21,0
52,5
8
Ø 4
♥
♦
J
11
-450
-450
6,0
14,0
14,0
30,0
70,0
11
ØV
Arne Sørensen - Inger Sørensen
S 3UT
♠6
9
400
400
20,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
8,0
20,0
12
V 3UT
♦
6
9
-400
-400
12,0
8,0
8,0
60,0
40,0
15
ØV
Ruth Drachmann - Gert Drachmann
N 5
♥
D
♠A
10
-200
-200
10,0
10,0
10,0
50,0
50,0
23,0
57,5
16
N 3UT
♠3
10
430
430
7,0
13,0
13,0
35,0
65,0
19
ØV
Villy Vang Nielsen - Peter Hee
S 3
♦
♠A
11
150
150
4,0
16,0
16,0
20,0
80,0
25,0
62,5
20
Ø 2UT
♥
K
7
100
100
11,0
9,0
9,0
55,0
45,0
1
ØV
Birgit Munk - Edith Dencker
N 1UT
♦
4
7
90
90
6,0
14,0
14,0
30,0
70,0
15,0
37,5
2
Ø 4♠
♦
A
9
50
50
19,0
1,0
1,0
95,0
5,0
5
ØV
Kaj Christensen - Kirsten Dall
V 3UT
♣J
10
-430
-430
7,0
13,0
13,0
35,0
65,0
30,0
75,0
6
N 2
♥
♣A
10
170
170
3,0
17,0
17,0
15,0
85,0
9
ØV
Harry Rasmussen - Hans Jacob Simonsen
Ø 1UT
♦
5
8
-120
-120
17,0
3,0
3,0
85,0
15,0
19,0
47,5
10
N 1
♦
♥
7
11
150
150
4,0
16,0
16,0
20,0
80,0
13
ØV
Ellen Kjær - Birgit Volf
Ø 2UT
♣2
9
-150
-150
4,0
16,0
16,0
20,0
80,0
32,0
80,0
14
S 3♣
♦
A
10
130
130
4,0
16,0
16,0
20,0
80,0
17
ØV
Birgitte Steinicke - Holger Baden Sørensen
S 4♠ D
♦
Q
8
-300
-300
17,0
3,0
3,0
85,0
15,0
9,0
22,5
18
S 2♠
♥
4
8
110
110
14,0
6,0
6,0
70,0
30,0
21
ØV
Brian Lund - Jesper Arendrup
N 4
♥
♦
A
9
-100
-100
12,0
8,0
8,0
60,0
40,0
27,0
67,5
22
Ø 1
♥
♦
K
8
-110
-110
1,0
19,0
19,0
5,0
95,0
3
ØV
Bente Melchiorsen - Rigmor Nissen
N 4
♥
♣9
10
420
420
14,0
6,0
6,0
70,0
30,0
19,0
47,5
4
N 2♠
♣A
6
-200
-200
7,0
13,0
13,0
35,0
65,0