+
Turnering #380
Parturnering, A-rækken Grøn
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 5: Sigrid Hybschmann - Ulla Borrebye Andersen
Parturnering, A-rækken Grøn
Parturnering
Dato: 22-10-2019
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
25
ØV
Anne Marie Ruge - Marianne Kjær
Ø 4
♥
♠9
9
100
100
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
5,0
20,8
26
Ø 3
♥
♣2
9
-140
-140
3,0
5,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
27
S 4♠
♥
Q
12
480
480
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
10
ØV
Aase Frovin Jensen - Marianne Weiman
Ø 4♠
♥
A
12
-680
-680
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
8,0
33,3
11
V 4
♥
♣3
8
100
100
6,0
2,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
12
N 4
♥
♠K
10
620
620
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
1
NS
Karen Dixen - Ulla From
Ø 2♠
♣J
10
-170
-170
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
16,0
66,7
2
Ø 4♠
♦
A
10
-420
-420
5,0
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
3
S 1UT
♠2
9
150
150
7,0
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
7
NS
Bjarne Møller - Tineke de Vries
V 2
♦
♠K
8
-90
-90
6,0
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
21,0
87,5
8
S 2
♦
♣A
10
130
130
7,0
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
9
S 2♠
♦
K
10
170
170
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
13
ØV
Gudron Kloppenborg Skrumsager - Preben Kristensen
N 2
♥
♠6
6
-200
-200
3,0
5,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
14,0
58,3
14
V 3UT
♠A
9
-400
-400
1,0
7,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
15
V 3♠
♥
Q
9
-140
-140
6,0
2,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
19
ØV
Edith Dencker - Birthe Nicolaisen
Ø 3UT
♠5
10
-630
-630
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
22,0
91,7
20
S 5♣ D
♥
A
8
-800
-800
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
21
Ø 5♣
♠A
11
-400
-400
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
22
NS
Lis Seidelin Jensen - Ria Hansen
V 4
♥
♦
K
10
-620
-620
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
9,0
37,5
23
V 3♠
♣J
11
-200
-200
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
24
N 3UT
♠6
11
460
460
5,0
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
16
ØV
Helene Kindberg - Asta Andersen
V 1UT
♥
T
9
-150
-150
3,0
5,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
16,0
66,7
17
V 2
♥
♣J
9
-140
-140
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
18
Ø 3UT
♠9
12
-490
-490
3,0
5,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
4
NS
Christian Budde - Ilse Friedrichsen
S 5
♦
♠A
12
620
620
7,0
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
16,0
66,7
5
Ø 5
♦
♣9
11
-400
-400
5,0
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
6
S 1UT
♥
J
6
-50
-50
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0