+
Turnering #380
Parturnering, A-rækken Grøn
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 4: Anne Marie Ruge - Marianne Kjær
Parturnering, A-rækken Grøn
Parturnering
Dato: 01-10-2019
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Kirsten Michaelsen - Grete F Ryttersgaard
S 4♠
♦
8
7
-150
-150
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
16,0
66,7
2
N 2
♥
♠A
8
110
110
6,0
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
3
S 3♣
♠A
12
170
170
6,0
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
4
NS
Aase Frovin Jensen - Marianne Weiman
N 2♠
♦
K
7
-100
-100
3,0
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
12,0
50,0
5
N 3♠
♥
A
8
-100
-100
6,0
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
6
V 4♠
♣A
10
-620
-620
3,0
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
7
ØV
Helene Kindberg - Asta Andersen
N 3♠
♣9
9
140
140
3,0
5,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
13,0
54,2
8
S 4
♥
♣Q
11
450
450
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
9
V 4
♥
♦
9
8
200
200
6,0
2,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
10
ØV
Lis Seidelin Jensen - Ria Hansen
S 2
♦
♠7
9
110
110
3,0
5,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
13,0
54,2
11
N 4♠
♣2
9
-50
-50
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
12
V 4♠
♦
2
11
-450
-450
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
13
ØV
Inger Frederiksen - Bjarne Hansen
Ø 2♣
♠T
6
200
200
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
7,0
29,2
14
N 2♣
♥
A
7
-50
-50
1,0
7,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
15
V 4
♥
♦
9
13
-510
-510
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
16
ØV
Henning Sørensen - Kaj Frederiksen
V 3
♦
♠T
10
-130
-130
3,0
5,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
10,0
41,7
17
N 3UT
♦
4
9
400
400
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
18
Ø 1UT
♣6
8
-120
-120
3,0
5,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
19
NS
Bjarne Møller - Tineke de Vries
N 2♠
♦
5
8
110
110
3,0
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
12,0
50,0
20
V 4
♥
♠7
12
-680
-680
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
21
S 1UT
♣2
7
90
90
5,0
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
22
ØV
Sigrid Hybschmann - Ulla Borrebye Andersen
S 1UT
♣4
9
150
150
7,0
1,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
8,0
33,3
23
N 1UT
♥
3
9
150
150
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
24
V 3
♦
♠9
9
-110
-110
1,0
7,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
25
NS
Ingeborg Gråsbøl (S) - Ulla From
S 5
♦
♠2
11
400
400
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
9,0
37,5
26
N 3
♦
♣A
11
150
150
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
27
S 3
♦
♥
2
10
130
130
7,0
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5