+
Turnering #349
Parturnering, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Sektion 23
Sektion 24
Sektion 25
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Sektion 23
Sektion 24
Sektion 25
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Sektion 23
Sektion 24
Sektion 25
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Sektion 23
Sektion 24
Sektion 25
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Sektion 23
Sektion 24
Sektion 25
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 2: Grethe Rathjen - Lis Banke
Parturnering, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-11-2019
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Gudrun Andresen - Tove Sørensen
N 3UT
♥
J
6
-150
-150
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
13,0
43,3
2
N 1UT
♠J
6
-100
-100
6,0
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
3
S 1UT
♣7
8
120
120
7,0
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
4
ØV
Aase Rasmussen - Connie Lind
S 2♠
♦
7
9
140
140
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
22,0
73,3
5
V 2
♥
♠3
8
-110
-110
0,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
6
Ø 2
♥
♠5
6
200
200
3,0
7,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
7
ØV
Kirsten Ramsgaard Jensen - Preben Kristensen (S)
V 2
♥
♠3
8
-110
-110
4,0
6,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
19,0
63,3
8
N 3♠
♦
J
11
200
200
2,0
8,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
9
S 3UT
♠8
9
400
400
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
10
ØV
Gudrun Nielsen - Gerda Møller
S 3UT
♦
A
6
-300
-300
0,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
26,0
86,7
11
Ø 3UT
♠Q
10
-430
-430
2,0
8,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
12
Ø 5♣ D
♦
2
10
100
100
2,0
8,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
13
NS
Meta Christensen - Bodil Garde
S 2UT
♠7
10
180
180
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
30,0
100,0
14
N 3UT
♠3
9
400
400
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
15
N 1UT
♣9
9
150
150
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
16
NS
Inga Martinsen - Irma Frederiksen
N 2♠
♦
A
7
-50
-50
9,0
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
27,0
90,0
17
S 2
♥
♦
Q
9
140
140
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
18
V 2
♥
♣8
11
-200
-200
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
19
ØV
Helga Hansen - Lene Baden (S)
Ø 2UT
♣6
9
-150
-150
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
24,0
80,0
20
Ø 3UT
♣9
12
-690
-690
0,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
21
S 2♣
♦
2
7
-100
-100
1,0
9,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
22
NS
Henny Barsøe - Klara Langhoff
Ø 4♠
♦
5
9
100
100
7,0
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
20,0
66,7
23
S 4
♥
♦
A
9
-100
-100
3,0
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
24
N 4♠
♥
A
10
420
420
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
25
NS
Marie Cathrine West - Bente Hansen
V 2♠
♦
7
7
100
100
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
11,0
36,7
26
N 3♣
♦
2
7
-200
-200
1,0
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
27
S 2
♦
♥
Q
6
-100
-100
2,0
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0