+
Turnering #349
Parturnering, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Sektion 23
Sektion 24
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Sektion 23
Sektion 24
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Sektion 23
Sektion 24
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Sektion 23
Sektion 24
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Sektion 23
Sektion 24
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 8: Gudrun Nielsen - Gerda Møller
Parturnering, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 12-02-2020
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
4
NS
Hanne Berhault (S) - Lis Banke
N 4
♥
♦
K
7
-300
-300
1,0
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
4,0
16,7
5
S 4♣
♦
K
10
130
130
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
6
S 3UT
♥
2
8
-50
-50
1,0
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
25
ØV
Kirsten Ramsgaard Jensen - Ulla Borrebye Andersen (S)
S 3UT
♦
2
9
400
400
6,0
2,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
10,0
41,7
26
N 4♠
♥
9
12
680
680
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
27
S 3♣
♦
A
10
130
130
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
13
NS
Sonja Hansen - Ingrid Lorenzen
Ø 3♠
♣7
9
-140
-140
6,0
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
11,0
45,8
14
V 3UT
♠T
11
-460
-460
5,0
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
15
S 5
♥
♥
3
9
-200
-200
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
7
ØV
Inge Lise Dreyer - Gunda Hedegaard
N 4♠ D
♣A
9
-200
-200
1,0
7,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
13,0
54,2
8
V 3
♥
♠J
8
50
50
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
9
S 1
♥
♣T
9
140
140
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
19
ØV
Inge Bahne-Hansen - Christel Bram
N 2♠
♣T
9
140
140
7,0
1,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
9,0
37,5
20
S 2
♦
♠A
9
110
110
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
21
S 1UT
♠2
7
90
90
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
10
NS
Helene Kindberg - Elke Thomsen
S 2♣
♦
9
8
90
90
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
10,0
41,7
11
V 4♠
♥
T
9
50
50
6,0
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
12
V 3
♥
♣K
9
-140
-140
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
16
NS
Ella Svensson - Inger Juhl Jensen
N 2
♥
♠5
9
140
140
6,0
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
18,0
75,0
17
S 2UT
♦
7
9
150
150
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
18
V 4♠
♣5
11
-450
-450
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
22
ØV
Inga Martinsen - Irma Frederiksen
Ø 2
♥
♣2
8
-110
-110
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
14,0
58,3
23
Ø 3UT
♠6
8
100
100
6,0
2,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
24
S 2UT
♣3
7
-50
-50
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
1
ØV
Karen Dixen - Inger Christel Johansen
N 2UT
♠8
9
150
150
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
6,0
25,0
2
S 3UT
♦
5
10
630
630
6,0
2,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
3
Ø 3UT
♣3
5
400
400
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0