+
Turnering #349
Parturnering, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 8: Aase Rasmussen - Connie Lind
Parturnering, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 25-09-2019
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
4
NS
Kirsten Lauridsen - Tove Schou
S 3
♦
♣K
10
130
130
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
15,0
50,0
5
V 3UT
♣2
10
-430
-430
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
6
S 3♣
♦
J
9
110
110
7,0
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
13
NS
Henny Barsøe - Klara Langhoff
N 2♠
♥
5
7
-100
-100
4,0
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
5,0
16,7
14
N 1♠
♣6
8
110
110
1,0
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
15
N 3
♦
♠Q
6
-300
-300
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
19
NS
Grethe Rathjen - Lis Banke
Ø 2♠
♥
3
7
100
100
9,0
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
19,0
63,3
20
N 1♠
♥
9
8
110
110
7,0
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
21
V 3
♦
♣A
9
-110
-110
3,0
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
16
NS
Marianne Weiman - Kirsten Andersen
S 1UT
♥
3
6
-50
-50
1,0
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
11,0
36,7
17
Ø 4♠
♥
A
9
50
50
2,0
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
18
Ø 3♣
♠2
9
-110
-110
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
1
ØV
Preben Kristensen (S) - Bente Hansen
N 1UT
♠2
7
90
90
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
8,0
26,7
2
V 1♠
♦
2
7
-80
-80
10,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
3
S 3
♦
♣7
10
130
130
7,0
3,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
25
ØV
Meta Christensen - Bodil Garde
S 1UT
♦
3
6
-50
-50
3,0
7,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
18,0
60,0
26
V 3♣
♠A
9
-110
-110
7,0
3,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
27
S 3UT
♠4
8
-50
-50
2,0
8,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
7
NS
Inga Martinsen - Irma Frederiksen
S 4♠
♥
5
11
650
650
7,0
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
19,0
63,3
8
S 3UT
♥
2
11
460
460
4,0
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
9
V 3UT
♠Q
8
100
100
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
22
ØV
Gudrun Nielsen - rigmor nørgaard (S)
Ø 2♠
♣8
5
300
300
10,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
9,0
30,0
23
N 3♠
♣A
8
-100
-100
2,0
8,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
24
S 4
♥
♠T
10
420
420
9,0
1,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
10
ØV
Inge Lise Dreyer - Gunda Hedegaard
N 4
♥
♠7
12
680
680
10,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
6,0
20,0
11
N 2
♥
♦
2
9
140
140
9,0
1,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
12
V 1UT
♥
5
8
-120
-120
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0