+
Turnering #349
Parturnering, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 10: Gudrun Nielsen - Gerda Møller
Parturnering, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 11-12-2019
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Kirsten Ramsgaard Jensen - Frida R Tramm
N 4♠
♦
8
11
450
450
7,0
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
14,0
58,3
2
S 4♠
♥
Q
10
620
620
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
3
N 2♠
♥
J
9
140
140
3,0
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
4
NS
Inge Bahne-Hansen - Christel Bram
S 3
♦
♥
K
9
110
110
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
3,0
12,5
5
S 1UT
♠Q
7
90
90
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
6
Ø 2♠
♦
A
6
200
200
1,0
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
7
NS
Henny Barsøe - Klara Langhoff
V 3
♦
♣3
11
-150
-150
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
16,0
66,7
8
S 3
♥
♦
A
7
-100
-100
6,0
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
9
N 2
♦
♥
A
9
110
110
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
10
NS
Inge Lise Dreyer - Gunda Hedegaard
N 4♠
♦
5
11
650
650
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
5,0
20,8
11
Ø 2♠
♣9
7
50
50
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
12
S 3
♦
♣T
7
-200
-200
1,0
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
13
NS
Karen Dixen - Inger Christel Johansen
Ø 4♠
♣A
11
-650
-650
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
5,0
20,8
14
N 3UT
♣5
4
-250
-250
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
15
Ø 3UT
♣3
11
-460
-460
1,0
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
16
NS
Marianne Schmidt - Aase Frovin Jensen
V 2♣
♦
9
10
-130
-130
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
8,0
33,3
17
Ø 2
♥
♣A
8
-110
-110
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
18
Ø 4♠
♥
A
5
250
250
6,0
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
19
NS
Helene Kindberg - Elke Thomsen
S 3UT
♥
9
10
430
430
3,0
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
10,0
41,7
20
S 3UT D
♠3
7
-500
-500
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
21
V 6UT
♣7
10
100
100
7,0
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
22
NS
Gudron Kloppenborg Skrumsager - Sigrid Hybschmann
Ø 4
♥
♣A
9
100
100
5,0
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
8,0
33,3
23
S 4
♥
♦
9
10
620
620
3,0
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
24
Ø 1UT
♠3
11
-210
-210
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
25
NS
Ella Svensson - Inger Juhl Jensen
N 2♠
♥
A
8
110
110
5,0
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
16,0
66,7
26
V 1
♦
♣9
9
-110
-110
3,0
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
27
Ø 2
♥
♣4
8
-110
-110
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0