+
Turnering #349
Parturnering, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 9: Gudrun Nielsen - Gerda Møller
Parturnering, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 11-09-2019
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
ØV
Marianne Schmidt - Aase Frovin Jensen
Ø 4
♥
♣A
9
50
50
9,0
1,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
17,0
56,7
2
Ø 1UT
♦
3
5
100
100
4,0
6,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
3
S 5
♦
D
♣A
7
-800
-800
0,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
4
ØV
Helga Hansen - Marianne Kruse
Ø 3UT
♥
4
8
100
100
8,0
2,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
16,0
53,3
5
S 2♣
♠9
9
110
110
6,0
4,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
6
Ø 3UT
♣2
9
-600
-600
0,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
7
ØV
Kirsten Lauridsen - Tove Schou
S 3
♦
♥
8
9
110
110
7,0
3,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
8,0
26,7
8
S 1UT
♠T
8
120
120
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
9
Ø 3UT
♥
A
4
500
500
10,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
10
NS
Bodil Hansen (S) - Klara Langhoff
S 4
♦
♥
A
9
-100
-100
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
16,0
53,3
11
N 3UT
♥
9
8
-50
-50
1,0
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
12
N 3
♦
♠A
8
-100
-100
7,0
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
13
ØV
Gudrun Andresen - Tove Sørensen
Ø 4
♥
♦
J
7
300
300
10,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
6,0
20,0
14
Ø 2♠
♦
Q
7
50
50
8,0
2,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
15
N 2
♥
♦
A
9
140
140
6,0
4,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
16
NS
Meta Christensen - Bodil Garde
N 3♣
♥
T
9
110
110
3,0
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
11,0
36,7
17
N 2UT
♥
9
6
-100
-100
6,0
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
18
N 3
♦
♥
Q
8
-100
-100
2,0
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
19
NS
Aase Rasmussen - Connie Lind
S 1♠
♣2
8
110
110
9,0
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
28,0
93,3
20
Ø 2
♥
♦
2
9
-140
-140
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
21
Ø 4
♥
♣A
9
50
50
9,0
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
22
NS
Else Gammelgaard (S) - Inger Juhl Jensen
Ø 3UT
♦
T
12
-690
-690
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
1,0
3,3
23
N 2UT
♠K
8
120
120
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
24
S 3
♦
♥
T
8
-50
-50
1,0
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
25
ØV
Marie Cathrine West - Bente Hansen
Ø 1UT
♦
T
5
200
200
10,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
1,0
3,3
26
N 2♠
♥
K
11
200
200
9,0
1,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
27
N 2UT
♠3
8
120
120
10,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0