+
Turnering #349
Parturnering, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 7: Marianne Schmidt - Aase Frovin Jensen
Parturnering, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 30-10-2019
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Inga Martinsen - Irma Frederiksen
N 4♠
♥
2
6
-200
-200
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
18,0
60,0
2
V 3UT
♣8
6
150
150
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
3
S 1UT
♦
2
7
90
90
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
4
NS
Peter Allerelli (S) - Bente Hansen
Ø 1UT
♣9
7
-90
-90
7,0
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
27,0
90,0
5
S 3UT
♥
3
12
690
690
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
6
S 3UT
♣4
11
460
460
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
7
ØV
Gudrun Andresen - Tove Sørensen
Ø 2UT
♠4
7
100
100
7,0
3,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
15,0
50,0
8
S 2♠
♣J
10
170
170
3,0
7,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
9
N 1UT
♠2
9
150
150
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
10
NS
Gudrun Nielsen - Gerda Møller
Ø 4♠
♥
7
11
-650
-650
1,0
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
15,0
50,0
11
V 2
♥
♣J
10
-170
-170
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
12
N 3UT
♦
T
9
600
600
6,0
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
13
ØV
Aase Rasmussen - Connie Lind
S 2♣
♦
J
8
90
90
4,0
6,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
18,0
60,0
14
V 2♠
♦
4
8
-110
-110
2,0
8,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
15
S 1
♥
♦
Q
7
80
80
6,0
4,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
16
NS
Helene Kindberg - Elke Thomsen
V 3UT
♦
2
8
100
100
9,0
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
24,0
80,0
17
S 3♠
♦
3
10
170
170
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
18
Ø 1♠
♦
2
8
-110
-110
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
19
ØV
Meta Christensen - Bodil Garde
N 3UT
♦
8
9
400
400
7,0
3,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
20,0
66,7
20
S 3♣
♣9
7
-200
-200
3,0
7,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
21
V 2♠
♥
A
8
-110
-110
0,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
22
ØV
Henny Barsøe - Ingeborg gråsbøl (S)
S 4
♥
♠A
11
450
450
8,0
2,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
11,0
36,7
23
N 3
♥
♠T
10
170
170
6,0
4,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
24
V 3UT
♣3
9
-400
-400
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
25
ØV
Marianne Weiman - Kirsten Andersen
Ø 4♠
♥
6
9
100
100
10,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
13,0
43,3
26
N 3UT
♦
7
12
690
690
7,0
3,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
27
Ø 3
♥
♣K
9
-140
-140
0,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0