+
Turnering #349
Parturnering, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 3: Helene Kindberg - Elke Thomsen
Parturnering, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 27-11-2019
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Helle Christiansen - Lena L. Kristensen
S 4♠
♥
A
11
450
450
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
29,0
96,7
2
N 3UT
♦
6
10
630
630
9,0
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
3
V 3♣
♠A
9
-110
-110
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
4
NS
Aase Rasmussen - Connie Lind
V 4
♥
♠9
12
-680
-680
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
15,0
50,0
5
N 3UT
♣3
8
-100
-100
2,0
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
6
Ø 1UT
♣2
6
100
100
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
7
ØV
Inga Martinsen - Irma Frederiksen
V 3♣
♥
2
11
-150
-150
2,0
8,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
20,0
66,7
8
N 4
♥
♦
8
9
-50
-50
0,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
9
Ø 5♠
♦
A
10
100
100
8,0
2,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
10
ØV
Marie Cathrine West - Bente Hansen
Ø 3
♥
♣J
8
100
100
7,0
3,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
16,0
53,3
11
N 4♠
♥
A
10
420
420
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
12
N 2
♥
♠8
7
-100
-100
2,0
8,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
13
ØV
Grethe Rathjen - Lis Banke
Ø 3UT
♥
4
7
200
200
8,0
2,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
18,0
60,0
14
Ø 3UT
♣5
11
-460
-460
3,0
7,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
15
N 2
♥
♦
A
7
-100
-100
1,0
9,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
16
ØV
Lene Baden (S) - Marianne Kruse
N 4
♥
♦
J
12
480
480
8,0
2,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
4,0
13,3
17
N 2♠
♥
J
9
140
140
8,0
2,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
18
S 1
♥
♣7
9
140
140
10,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
19
NS
Meta Christensen - Bodil Garde
V 3♠
♦
9
7
200
200
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
23,0
76,7
20
V 2
♦
♥
A
10
-130
-130
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
21
S 3♠
♦
A
10
170
170
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
22
ØV
Solvejg Lauesen - Bodil Jungersen
V 4
♥
♣K
11
-650
-650
1,0
9,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
24,0
80,0
23
Ø 4♠
♦
Q
11
-650
-650
3,0
7,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
24
N 2♠
♥
J
9
140
140
2,0
8,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
25
NS
Annelise Hansen (S) - Kirsten Andersen
N 1
♥
♣K
7
80
80
4,0
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
13,0
43,3
26
Ø 2
♥
♦
2
7
100
100
6,0
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
27
N 5
♦
♣A
9
-100
-100
3,0
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0