+
Turnering #349
Parturnering, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 9: Peter Allerelli - Bente Hansen
Parturnering, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 30-10-2019
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
13
ØV
Kirsten Lauridsen - Tove Schou
S 2♣
♠4
10
130
130
10,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
12,0
40,0
14
S 3UT
♣2
6
-150
-150
0,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
15
N 3♣
♦
3
9
110
110
8,0
2,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
7
ØV
Inga Martinsen - Irma Frederiksen
Ø 2UT
♣8
7
100
100
7,0
3,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
13,0
43,3
8
S 4♠
♥
A
10
420
420
8,0
2,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
9
S 2♠
♣4
8
110
110
2,0
8,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
16
NS
Marianne Weiman - Kirsten Andersen
V 2UT
♣3
8
-120
-120
4,0
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
9,0
30,0
17
S 1♠
♣3
8
110
110
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
18
S 1UT
♦
8
5
-200
-200
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
22
NS
Gudrun Nielsen - Gerda Møller
S 2
♥
♦
5
10
170
170
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
3,0
10,0
23
Ø 2♠
♣2
8
-110
-110
3,0
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
24
Ø 4
♥
♦
4
12
-480
-480
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
19
NS
Aase Rasmussen - Connie Lind
N 2UT
♦
2
9
150
150
4,0
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
14,0
46,7
20
N 2♣
♦
T
9
110
110
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
21
N 1♣
♥
J
6
-100
-100
2,0
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
4
ØV
Marianne Schmidt - Aase Frovin Jensen
Ø 1UT
♣9
7
-90
-90
7,0
3,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
3,0
10,0
5
S 3UT
♥
3
12
690
690
10,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
6
S 3UT
♣4
11
460
460
10,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
1
ØV
Gudrun Andresen - Tove Sørensen
N 3UT
♠4
7
-100
-100
7,0
3,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
16,0
53,3
2
Ø 1
♥
♣J
7
-80
-80
2,0
8,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
3
S 4
♥
♠3
9
-50
-50
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
10
NS
Henny Barsøe - Ingeborg gråsbøl (S)
Ø 6♠
♣6
10
200
200
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
19,0
63,3
11
V 2
♥
♣J
10
-170
-170
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
12
N 2
♥
♠3
6
-200
-200
1,0
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
25
ØV
Meta Christensen - Bodil Garde
V 1UT
♥
4
9
-150
-150
1,0
9,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
15,0
50,0
26
N 3UT
♦
7
13
720
720
10,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
27
V 2
♦
♣Q
9
-110
-110
4,0
6,0
6,0
40,0
60,0