+
Turnering #337
Par, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 2: Bente L. Jensen - Marianne Bram
Par, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 16-01-2020
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
25
NS
Flemming Andersen - Ruth Andersen
V 2UT
♦
3
7
100
100
3,0
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
17,0
70,8
26
S 3
♦
♥
9
10
130
130
6,0
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
27
N 4
♥
♠A
11
450
450
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
4
ØV
Anette Mortensen - Helga Møller
S 2
♦
♥
2
6
-200
-200
1,0
7,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
20,0
83,3
5
N 3♣
♠J
12
170
170
1,0
7,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
6
S 3♣
♥
K
11
150
150
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
10
ØV
Birthe Riis (S) - Birthe Kvist Rasmussen
N 2UT
♠5
8
120
120
6,0
2,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
11,0
45,8
11
V 3UT
♣2
9
-400
-400
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
12
V 1UT
♦
T
6
50
50
5,0
3,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
13
NS
Niels Frandsen - Karsten Jensen
Ø 3
♥
♠4
10
-170
-170
7,0
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
20,0
83,3
14
V 5
♦
D
♣A
9
300
300
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
15
N 4
♥
♦
9
10
620
620
5,0
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
7
ØV
Rigmor Nissen - Bente Melchiorsen
S 4
♥
♣2
10
620
620
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
1,0
4,2
8
N 4
♦
♥
A
9
-50
-50
7,0
1,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
9
S 3♠
♦
K
9
140
140
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
22
NS
Poul Hansen - Steen Færch
V 4
♥
♣5
7
300
300
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
17,0
70,8
23
V 3
♥
♠T
10
-170
-170
5,0
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
24
N 4
♥
♦
A
7
-150
-150
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
16
ØV
Ivan Roloff - Grethe Gravesen
N 1UT
♦
A
6
-50
-50
3,0
5,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
16,0
66,7
17
V 3
♥
♠J
10
-170
-170
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
18
V 3♣
♠A
8
50
50
5,0
3,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
1
ØV
Kirsten Pedersen - Erik Pedersen
N 3
♦
♥
K
8
-50
-50
3,0
5,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
11,0
45,8
2
S 4
♥
♣Q
9
-100
-100
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
3
Ø 4♠
♦
T
8
200
200
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
19
NS
Jørgen Søberg - Tove Balle
N 5
♦
♠3
12
420
420
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
3,0
12,5
20
S 3♠
♣2
11
200
200
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
21
Ø 3UT
♣2
11
-460
-460
3,0
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5