+
Turnering #337
Par, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 9: Susanne Sejr - Lis Seidelin Jensen
Par, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 26-09-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
ØV
Iver Gammelgaard - Else Gammelgaard
S 3
♦
♥
5
6
-150
-150
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
8,0
33,3
2
V 3
♦
♥
4
8
50
50
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
3
S 1
♥
♠4
10
170
170
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
4
ØV
Flemming Andersen - Ruth Andersen
S 4♠
♦
2
10
620
620
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
7,0
29,2
5
N 4
♥
♦
2
11
650
650
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
6
V 4
♥
D
♠T
9
200
200
7,0
1,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
7
NS
Peter Jepsen - Eric Vesterlund
V 4
♥
♠3
12
-680
-680
5,0
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
11,0
45,8
8
S 3♠
♥
J
7
-100
-100
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
9
N 3UT
♣3
8
-50
-50
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
10
ØV
Ivan Roloff - Grethe Gravesen
N 3UT
♦
8
8
-100
-100
3,0
5,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
10,0
41,7
11
Ø 4
♦
♥
T
8
100
100
3,0
5,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
12
S 3UT
♠3
10
630
630
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
13
NS
Niels Frandsen - Karsten Jensen
S 4♠
♦
4
10
620
620
3,0
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
15,0
62,5
14
N 3UT
♣T
10
430
430
6,0
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
15
N 1UT
♠4
9
150
150
6,0
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
16
NS
Vera Lyhne (S) - Helga Møller
Ø 2♠
♣J
9
-140
-140
7,0
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
12,0
50,0
17
Ø 2
♦
♣2
11
-150
-150
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
18
N 2UT
♥
2
9
150
150
3,0
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
19
NS
Dorte Dinesen - Birthe Riis (S)
S 3
♦
♥
5
10
130
130
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
16,0
66,7
20
V 1
♥
♠8
8
-110
-110
6,0
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
21
V 3UT
♣3
6
150
150
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
22
ØV
Tineke de Vries - Mona Strandet Jepsen
Ø 2♠
♣A
7
100
100
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
13,0
54,2
23
S 4
♥
♠3
11
650
650
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
24
N 3♠
♥
A
10
170
170
5,0
3,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
25
ØV
Poul Hansen - Steen Færch
N 4♠
♣A
8
-100
-100
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
17,0
70,8
26
Ø 5
♥
♠A
12
-680
-680
1,0
7,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
27
S 3UT
♣2
10
430
430
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0