+
Turnering #337
Par, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 1: Alf Rasmussen - Birthe Kvist Rasmussen
Par, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 10-10-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
ØV
Karen Fabrin (S) - Grethe Gravesen
S 5
♦
♥
T
7
-200
-200
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
18,0
75,0
2
N 1UT
♠4
8
120
120
6,0
2,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
3
N 4
♥
♣9
7
-150
-150
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
16
NS
Helle Christiansen (S) - Helga Møller
Ø 3♠
♣A
9
-140
-140
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
20,0
83,3
17
S 4♠
♥
T
11
450
450
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
18
Ø 3
♥
♦
Q
6
150
150
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
19
ØV
Iver Gammelgaard - Else Gammelgaard
V 4♠
♣Q
10
-620
-620
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
21,0
87,5
20
S 2
♥
♦
K
5
-300
-300
1,0
7,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
21
N 1UT
♠T
5
-200
-200
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
25
NS
Susanne Sejr - Ellen K. Hansen
Ø 2♠
♦
Q
10
-170
-170
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
9,0
37,5
26
Ø 2♠
♣A
10
-170
-170
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
27
V 4♠
♥
A
11
-450
-450
1,0
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
7
ØV
Tineke de Vries - Mona Strandet Jepsen
V 4♠
♦
K
11
-650
-650
3,0
5,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
21,0
87,5
8
V 2♠
♣J
8
-110
-110
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
9
N 4♠ D
♣J
8
-300
-300
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
22
ØV
Marianne Helmig - Grethe Duus-Petersen (S)
S 3
♦
♣A
7
-100
-100
6,0
2,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
15,0
62,5
23
Ø 3UT
♠3
10
-630
-630
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
24
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
10
-420
-420
3,0
5,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
13
NS
Bente L. Jensen - Marianne Bram
V 3UT
♠3
7
200
200
7,0
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
19,0
79,2
14
S 4♠
♣A
11
450
450
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
15
S 4
♥
♣T
9
-100
-100
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
10
ØV
Jørgen Søberg - Sven Knudsen (S)
V 1
♥
♦
A
11
-200
-200
5,0
3,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
11,0
45,8
11
V 5
♥
♣A
8
150
150
1,0
7,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
12
Ø 2
♥
♣J
7
50
50
7,0
1,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
4
NS
Kurd Hoffbeck (S) - Ole Jochumsen (S)
V 4
♥
♠A
11
-650
-650
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
6,0
25,0
5
V 2
♥
♣K
10
-170
-170
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
6
N 3UT
♦
4
10
430
430
6,0
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0