+
Turnering #229
parturnering 23.01.19, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 7: Ruth Drachmann - Gert Drachmann
parturnering 23.01.19, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 03-04-2019
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 14:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
31
ØV
Metha Voss Andersen (S) - Else Scott Nielsen
V 3UT
♦
Q
9
-400
-400
1,0
9,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
22,0
73,3
32
N 3♣
♦
A
7
-100
-100
0,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
33
S 4♠
♥
2
10
420
420
7,0
3,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
10
NS
Helga Jürgensen - Peter Jürgensen
N 4
♥
♦
9
6
-400
-400
3,0
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
7,0
23,3
11
Ø 2UT
♥
4
8
-120
-120
3,0
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
12
V 2
♥
D
♣A
8
-470
-470
1,0
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
25
NS
Kirsten Marie Møller - Mona Strandet Jepsen (S)
N 4♠
♣A
11
450
450
6,0
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
14,0
46,7
26
V 3UT
♠T
9
-600
-600
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
27
Ø 3
♦
♣A
9
-110
-110
3,0
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
7
NS
Eric Vesterlund - Axel Nielsen
V 6♣
♥
Q
10
200
200
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
30,0
100,0
8
N 4
♥
♦
A
10
420
420
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
9
V 2UT
♥
K
4
400
400
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
1
ØV
Ervin Kjær (S) - Henny Eriksen
N 3
♥
♣A
9
140
140
6,0
4,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
24,0
80,0
2
S 4♠
♦
A
8
-200
-200
0,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
3
S 2
♦
♣3
8
90
90
0,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
4
NS
Peter Jepsen - Erik Hørlyk
P
0
0
2,0
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
17,0
56,7
5
N 3UT
♥
T
9
600
600
6,0
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
6
V 3UT
♥
4
9
-600
-600
9,0
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
19
ØV
Marga Kortsch (S) - Bente Nielsen
V 4
♦
♠2
10
-130
-130
3,0
7,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
22,0
73,3
20
Ø 3♠
♣Q
9
-140
-140
3,0
7,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
21
N 3
♦
♠4
10
130
130
2,0
8,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
28
ØV
Nis Chr. Nissen - Birgitta Nissen
S 3
♦
♣A
9
110
110
8,0
2,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
6,0
20,0
29
N 4
♥
♣A
10
620
620
8,0
2,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
30
S 5♣ D
♦
J
10
-100
-100
8,0
2,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
16
NS
Rigmor Gildberg - Birgit Rauh
N 3
♦
♣9
10
130
130
6,0
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
13,0
43,3
17
Ø 3
♥
♠A
8
50
50
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
18
V 4♠
♥
A
10
-420
-420
2,0
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
13
ØV
Jacob Kjeldsen - Britta Kjeldsen
S 3
♦
♣Q
11
150
150
3,0
7,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
16,0
53,3
14
S 4♣
♦
A
12
170
170
8,0
2,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
15
N 5
♦
♣7
12
620
620
3,0
7,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
22
ØV
Claus Andersen (S) - Edeltraud Vesterlund
S 3UT
♣2
9
400
400
4,0
6,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
17,0
56,7
23
N 3♠
♦
J
9
140
140
2,0
8,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
24
V 4♠
♣K
12
-480
-480
7,0
3,0
3,0
70,0
30,0