+
Turnering #229
parturnering 23.01.19, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 4: Peter Jepsen - Erik Hørlyk
parturnering 23.01.19, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 06-02-2019
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 14:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Ruth Drachmann - Gert Drachmann
S 5
♦
♠K
10
-50
-50
4,0
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
22,0
73,3
2
V 4
♥
♠Q
8
100
100
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
3
V 4
♥
D
♠K
9
200
200
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
4
ØV
Kirsten Marie Møller - Inger Elisa Madsen (S)
Ø 1UT
♠7
7
-90
-90
2,0
8,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
25,0
83,3
5
S 4
♥
♦
K
9
-100
-100
0,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
6
N 3
♥
♣7
8
-50
-50
3,0
7,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
7
NS
Jacob Kjeldsen - Britta Kjeldsen
Ø 3
♥
♣T
8
100
100
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
14,0
46,7
8
S 3♠
♦
A
9
140
140
6,0
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
9
Ø 4
♥
♠8
11
-650
-650
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
10
ØV
Grete Nissen (S) - Bente Nielsen
Ø 3♣
♦
9
8
100
100
0,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
18,0
60,0
11
Ø 4♠
♣2
10
-420
-420
7,0
3,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
12
V 3UT
♥
4
9
-400
-400
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
13
ØV
Esther Hansen (S) - Birgit Rauh
V 1♠
♣K
9
-140
-140
1,0
9,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
18,0
60,0
14
V 4♠
♦
Q
11
-450
-450
3,0
7,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
15
S 4♠
♣A
10
620
620
8,0
2,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
16
NS
Ervin Kjær (S) - Henny Eriksen
V 5♠
♦
3
8
300
300
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
18,0
60,0
17
N 3UT
♠5
9
400
400
7,0
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
18
Ø 2UT
♣6
9
-150
-150
1,0
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
19
ØV
Claus Andersen (S) - Axel Nielsen
S 3UT
♠J
8
-50
-50
3,0
7,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
18,0
60,0
20
S 3♣
♦
A
10
130
130
7,0
3,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
21
N 4
♥
♦
4
11
650
650
2,0
8,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
22
ØV
Birthe Færch - Else Scott Nielsen
V 4♠
♦
8
10
-620
-620
4,0
6,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
15,0
50,0
23
S 2
♥
♣A
9
140
140
10,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
24
S 3UT
♠6
8
-50
-50
1,0
9,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
25
ØV
Nis Chr. Nissen - Birgitta Nissen
V 3UT
♣7
10
-630
-630
6,0
4,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
14,0
46,7
26
Ø 3♠
♥
A
9
-140
-140
0,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
27
N 3♠ D
♣A
11
730
730
10,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
28
NS
Helga Jürgensen - Peter Jürgensen
V 3UT
♣Q
12
-490
-490
3,0
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
8,0
26,7
29
V 4♠
♣2
10
-620
-620
2,0
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
30
V 1UT
♦
K
7
-90
-90
3,0
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
31
NS
Jytte Andersen - Kirsten Sørensen (S)
Ø 3UT
♠T
6
150
150
6,0
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
13,0
43,3
32
Ø 3♣
♠K
10
-130
-130
3,0
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
33
Ø 1UT
♠9
8
-120
-120
4,0
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0