+
Turnering #229
parturnering 23.01.19, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 7: Jette Thohøj Hansen - Henny Eriksen
parturnering 23.01.19, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 27-03-2019
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 14:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
31
ØV
Jacob Kjeldsen - Britta Kjeldsen
S 4
♥
♦
A
6
-400
-400
0,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
14,0
46,7
32
V 4♠
♥
9
12
-680
-680
6,0
4,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
33
S 3UT
♦
4
9
400
400
10,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
10
NS
Helga Jürgensen - Peter Jürgensen
S 2♠
♣3
8
110
110
6,0
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
12,0
40,0
11
Ø 3♠
♣Q
8
50
50
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
12
Ø 3UT
♣4
10
-430
-430
1,0
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
25
NS
Rigmor Gildberg - Birgit Rauh
N 3UT
♥
8
11
460
460
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
17,0
56,7
26
N 3
♥
♠Q
7
-200
-200
2,0
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
27
P
0
0
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
7
NS
Ruth Drachmann - Gert Drachmann
Ø 4♠
♣A
11
-650
-650
1,0
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
13,0
43,3
8
Ø 3♠
♦
9
9
-140
-140
3,0
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
9
V 2♠
♦
A
7
100
100
9,0
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
1
ØV
Eric Vesterlund - Axel Nielsen
N 3UT
♠5
6
-150
-150
0,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
19,0
63,3
2
S 1UT
♥
3
10
180
180
8,0
2,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
3
S 2UT
♣5
8
120
120
3,0
7,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
4
NS
Kirsten Marie Møller - Mona Strandet Jepsen (S)
S 3UT
♠5
11
660
660
4,0
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
20,0
66,7
5
Ø 2
♦
♠A
8
-90
-90
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
6
Ø 5♣
♦
J
12
-620
-620
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
19
ØV
Anne Marie Ruge (S) - Bente Nielsen
Ø 3UT
♣K
11
-660
-660
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
12,0
40,0
20
Ø 3UT
♦
Q
7
200
200
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
21
S 3UT
♠6
9
600
600
8,0
2,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
28
ØV
Jytte Andersen - Edeltraud Vesterlund
N 7UT D
♥
7
12
-200
-200
0,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
28,0
93,3
29
N 6
♥
♠A
11
-100
-100
0,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
30
Ø 4
♥
♠9
11
-450
-450
2,0
8,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
16
NS
Peter Jepsen - Erik Hørlyk
V 4
♥
D
♣Q
11
-990
-990
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
10,0
33,3
17
N 3UT
♣5
9
400
400
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
18
Ø 3
♦
♥
J
9
-110
-110
2,0
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
13
ØV
Nis Chr. Nissen - Birgitta Nissen
N 6♠
♥
A
12
1430
1430
9,0
1,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
8,0
26,7
14
S 4
♥
♣2
11
450
450
9,0
1,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
15
S 4♠
♣3
9
-100
-100
4,0
6,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
22
ØV
Birthe Færch - Else Scott Nielsen
V 3UT
♣4
10
-630
-630
1,0
9,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
16,0
53,3
23
Ø 2♠
♥
A
7
100
100
6,0
4,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
24
N 3
♥
♠A
7
-100
-100
7,0
3,0
3,0
70,0
30,0