+
Turnering #212
par19f, C-række rød
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 8: Jan Dam - Andreas Steinicke
par19f, C-række rød
Parturnering
Dato: 12-03-2019
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
4
NS
Jørgen Søberg - Aase Jensen (S)
Ø 3UT
♦
4
10
-630
-630
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
18,0
75,0
5
V 4
♥
♣A
9
50
50
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
6
N 3♣
♦
T
9
110
110
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
25
ØV
Karen Dixen - Ingeborg Gråsbøl (S)
N 4♠
♦
A
10
420
420
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
11,0
45,8
26
S 2♠
♦
A
7
-100
-100
5,0
3,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
27
N 1
♥
♦
A
7
80
80
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
13
NS
Arne Christian Wind - Bjarne Hansen
Ø 2♠
♦
A
9
-140
-140
1,0
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
17,0
70,8
14
S 1UT
♣5
8
120
120
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
15
Ø 3♠
♥
A
6
150
150
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
7
ØV
Sofie Hoffmann - Gudrun Nielsen (S)
V 2UT
♣6
7
100
100
6,0
2,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
5,0
20,8
8
N 4♠
♣A
12
480
480
5,0
3,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
9
N 3
♥
♣5
10
170
170
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
19
ØV
Gudrun Andresen - Tove Sørensen (S)
Ø 1♠
♥
T
6
100
100
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
12,0
50,0
20
N 3UT
♦
5
12
690
690
3,0
5,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
21
S 1UT
♣4
8
120
120
1,0
7,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
10
NS
Inge Dyhr - Inge Marie Hansen
N 1
♥
♦
9
7
80
80
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
16,0
66,7
11
N 5♣
♠A
11
400
400
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
12
V 2
♥
♣A
8
-110
-110
6,0
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
16
NS
Lise Bostrøm - Edith Dencker
Ø 3UT
♣A
10
-630
-630
3,0
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
11,0
45,8
17
N 1UT
♥
6
5
-100
-100
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
18
N 2♠
♣A
11
200
200
6,0
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
22
ØV
Ruth Lauridsen - Marie Cathrine West
Ø 3UT
♥
K
10
-630
-630
3,0
5,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
11,0
45,8
23
S 2UT
♦
4
7
-100
-100
5,0
3,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
24
S 3♠
♦
A
8
-50
-50
5,0
3,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
1
ØV
Gerda Møller (S) - Ingrid Nielsen
S 5UT
♥
4
12
490
490
6,0
2,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
10,0
41,7
2
Ø 3♠
♥
2
8
50
50
5,0
3,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
3
S 4♠
♦
A
9
-50
-50
3,0
5,0
5,0
37,5
62,5