+
Turnering #212
par19f, C-række rød
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 1: Gudrun Andresen - Tove Sørensen
par19f, C-række rød
Parturnering
Dato: 12-03-2019
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
ØV
Ruth Lauridsen - Marie Cathrine West
N 6UT
♥
7
8
-200
-200
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
24,0
100,0
2
V 3UT
♥
5
9
-400
-400
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
3
S 4♠
♥
T
8
-100
-100
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
4
ØV
Arne Christian Wind - Bjarne Hansen
Ø 2♣
♦
4
9
-110
-110
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
9,0
37,5
5
Ø 4
♥
♣A
10
-420
-420
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
6
S 3UT
♥
2
8
-50
-50
3,0
5,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
7
ØV
Jørgen Søberg - Aase Jensen (S)
Ø 2
♦
♣6
9
-110
-110
1,0
7,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
18,0
75,0
8
S 3
♥
♣Q
12
230
230
1,0
7,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
9
N 4
♥
♣T
9
-50
-50
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
10
NS
Lise Bostrøm - Edith Dencker
N 2
♦
♣2
8
90
90
5,0
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
13,0
54,2
11
N 4♣
♠A
11
150
150
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
12
V 2
♥
♣A
9
-140
-140
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
13
ØV
Gerda Møller (S) - Ingrid Nielsen
Ø 2♠
♦
A
9
-140
-140
1,0
7,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
19,0
79,2
14
Ø 2
♥
D
♣A
8
-470
-470
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
15
V 1
♥
♠T
9
-140
-140
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
16
NS
Sofie Hoffmann - Gudrun Nielsen (S)
V 3UT
♦
T
10
-630
-630
3,0
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
11,0
45,8
17
N 2UT
♦
2
7
-50
-50
5,0
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
18
V 4
♦
♣Q
8
100
100
3,0
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
19
NS
Jan Dam - Andreas Steinicke
Ø 1♠
♥
T
6
100
100
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
12,0
50,0
20
N 3UT
♦
5
12
690
690
3,0
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
21
S 1UT
♣4
8
120
120
1,0
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
22
NS
Karen Dixen - Ingeborg Gråsbøl (S)
V 4♠
♥
6
11
-650
-650
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
8,0
33,3
23
S 3UT
♥
J
9
600
600
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
24
S 4♠
♦
A
7
-150
-150
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
25
ØV
Inge Dyhr - Inge Marie Hansen
N 4♠
♦
A
11
450
450
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
12,0
50,0
26
V 4
♥
♠A
9
100
100
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
27
N 1♣
♥
J
4
-150
-150
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0