+
Turnering #129
par2, C-række rød
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 2: Gudrun Andresen - Tove Sørensen
par2, C-række rød
Parturnering
Dato: 27-11-2018
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Arne Christian Wind - Bjarne Hansen
S 4
♥
♣A
12
480
480
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
21,0
87,5
2
S 4♠
♦
J
10
620
620
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
3
V 3
♥
♠8
10
-170
-170
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
4
V 3
♥
♠9
8
100
100
5,0
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
5
ØV
Eva Brälye - Karen Anker
V 4
♥
♦
7
11
-450
-450
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
13,0
54,2
6
V 2
♥
♦
A
9
-140
-140
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
7
V 1
♥
♦
A
8
-110
-110
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
8
Ø 5
♦
♠4
11
-400
-400
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
9
ØV
Kamma Bendsen - Helga Larsen
Ø 3
♥
♠5
11
-200
-200
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
22,0
91,7
10
S 3UT
♥
7
5
-400
-400
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
11
Ø 3
♦
♥
5
11
-150
-150
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
12
V 3UT
♦
2
11
-460
-460
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
13
ØV
Gerda Møller (S) - Lis Worthmann
S 3♠
♥
A
7
-200
-200
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
7,0
29,2
14
S 4♠
♥
6
10
420
420
5,0
1,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
15
S 3UT
♠Q
10
630
630
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
16
V 3
♥
♠A
12
-230
-230
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
17
NS
Carl Næsbøl - Bodil Budde
Ø 3UT
♣K
9
-400
-400
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
16,0
66,7
18
V 4♠
♥
A
8
100
100
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
19
N 1
♦
♠A
9
110
110
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
20
N 3♣
♠T
9
110
110
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
21
ØV
Anna Binder - Inger Møller
Ø 3UT
♦
A
7
100
100
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
18,0
75,0
22
S 4♠
♦
A
11
450
450
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
23
N 3UT
♣A
5
-400
-400
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
24
V 3UT
♣7
11
-460
-460
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
25
NS
Ruth Lauridsen - Marie Cathrine West
Ø 2♠
♦
T
7
100
100
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
16,0
66,7
26
N 3
♥
♦
T
10
170
170
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
27
V 3
♥
♣A
7
100
100
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
28
S 4
♦
♣6
12
170
170
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0