+
Turnering #1234
Parturnering, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 10: Jesper Skovsbøl Rasmussen - Erik Hørlyk
Parturnering, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 09-10-2023
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Inge Bahne-Hansen - Nis Chr. Nissen (S)
V 3
♥
♦
T
9
-140
-140
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
7,0
23,3
2
V 3UT
♦
2
11
-460
-460
2,0
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
3
N 2
♦
♣3
11
150
150
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
4
NS
Søren Thorsen - Annie Nielsen
N 2
♥
♣Q
9
140
140
6,0
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
10,0
33,3
5
Ø 3UT
♥
7
11
-460
-460
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
6
N 4
♥
♥
7
9
-50
-50
4,0
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
7
NS
Poli Jacobsen - Gert Knudsen
N 3
♥
♠3
10
170
170
6,0
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
19,0
63,3
8
S 1UT
♠2
9
150
150
9,0
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
9
S 1UT
♠J
9
150
150
4,0
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
10
NS
Holger Baden Sørensen - Birgitte Steinicke
V 3UT
♠2
9
-600
-600
6,0
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
25,0
83,3
11
V 3UT
♦
7
8
50
50
9,0
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
12
V 5
♥
♥
5
10
50
50
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
13
NS
Lise Bostrøm - Leif Aagaard
N 5♣ D
♦
A
8
-800
-800
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
13,0
43,3
14
N 2♠
♦
6
10
170
170
4,0
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
15
N 3♠
♦
3
8
-100
-100
9,0
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
16
NS
Jørn Møller - Kjeld Winther Thomsen
N 4
♥
D
♠K
11
690
690
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
25,0
83,3
17
S 4
♥
♦
3
10
420
420
7,0
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
18
N 4♠
♣T
10
620
620
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
19
NS
Robert Petersen - Gerhard Kley
V 3UT
♦
6
10
-630
-630
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
8,0
26,7
20
N 3UT
♠2
7
-200
-200
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
21
V 3UT
♦
2
10
-430
-430
3,0
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
22
NS
Jørgen Lindekilde - Vibeke Lawaetz
Ø 3UT
♦
4
8
100
100
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
20,0
66,7
23
V 1UT
♣T
8
-120
-120
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
24
V 4♠
♣T
11
-450
-450
7,0
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
25
NS
Svend Bendsen - Ole Mortensen
S 3♠
♦
A
9
140
140
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
26,0
86,7
26
Ø 4♠
♦
5
13
-710
-710
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
27
N 3
♦
♠5
8
-50
-50
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0