+
Turnering #1234
Parturnering, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 10: Jørn Møller - Bjarne Møller
Parturnering, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 27-11-2023
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Robert Petersen - Gerhard Kley
N 3♠
♦
K
8
-50
-50
3,0
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
7,0
23,3
2
Ø 2
♥
♠6
7
50
50
4,0
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
3
Ø 6UT
♦
T
13
-1470
-1470
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
4
NS
Inge Lise Dreyer (S) - Else Carstensen
N 3UT
♣2
7
-200
-200
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
10,0
33,3
5
Ø 2♠
♥
2
9
-140
-140
7,0
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
6
V 1UT
♥
9
8
-120
-120
3,0
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
7
NS
Søren Thorsen - Annie Nielsen
N 3
♥
♣K
9
140
140
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
16,0
53,3
8
Ø 3
♥
♣4
6
150
150
6,0
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
9
P
0
0
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
10
NS
Holger Baden Sørensen - Birgitte Steinicke
S 6
♥
♦
6
10
-200
-200
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
6,0
20,0
11
V 1UT
♠4
6
50
50
2,0
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
12
V 5
♦
♠4
10
50
50
4,0
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
13
NS
Lars Rauh (S) - Erik Hørlyk
S 2
♦
♥
2
9
110
110
1,0
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
12,0
40,0
14
Ø 3UT
♣T
11
-460
-460
6,0
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
15
S 4♠
♦
K
11
650
650
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
16
NS
Kirsten Sørensen - Astrid Strandbygaard
Ø 3UT
♥
3
6
300
300
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
17,0
56,7
17
S 2UT
♣T
9
150
150
7,0
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
18
S 5♠
♣J
11
650
650
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
19
NS
Gert Knudsen - Lene Bekker-Christensen
N 5♠
♦
A
10
-50
-50
2,0
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
15,0
50,0
20
S 2UT
♥
3
8
120
120
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
21
N 1UT
♣2
8
120
120
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
22
NS
Jørgen Lindekilde - Vibeke Lawaetz
S 3UT
♦
2
9
400
400
4,0
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
13,0
43,3
23
S 3UT
♣3
9
600
600
6,0
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
24
N 5
♦
♠K
10
-50
-50
3,0
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
25
NS
Jette Thohøj Hansen - Inge Marie Callsen
S 4♠
♣A
8
-100
-100
2,0
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
6,0
20,0
26
V 1UT
♦
5
9
-150
-150
4,0
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
27
S 3UT
♥
A
6
-150
-150
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0