+
Turnering #245
Hovedturnering 2023/2024, Rød
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 1: Britta Madsen - Morten Flytkjær
Hovedturnering 2023/2024, Rød
Parturnering
Dato: 11-01-2024
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
ØV
Brian Skov - Frank Johnsen
V 2UT
♥
6
10
-180
-180
4,0
8,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
20,0
83,3
2
S 4♠
♦
A
7
-300
-300
0,0
12,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
23
NS
John Mikkelsen - Anna-Marie Palmelund Kjeldsen (S)
V 2♠
♦
Q
6
200
200
9,0
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
13,0
54,2
24
S 3
♥
♦
5
10
170
170
4,0
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
21
ØV
Henning Kipp - Ole Stenderup
S 4♠
♥
9
10
620
620
4,0
8,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
16,0
66,7
22
V 4♠
♣A
11
-650
-650
4,0
8,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
15
NS
Jørgen Rudbeck - Dorthe Søndergaard
N 3UT
♠3
10
630
630
7,0
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
11,8
49,3
16
V 3
♦
♣A
9
-110
-110
4,8
4,8
7,2
40,3
59,7
7
ØV
Birthe Pedersen - Mona Bech
S 4♣
♥
T
10
130
130
0,0
12,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
24,0
100,0
8
N 3
♥
♦
2
12
230
230
0,0
12,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
25
ØV
Heidi Oryé - Inge Jepsen
N 1UT
♠8
4
-150
-150
7,0
5,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
15,0
62,5
26
V 4
♥
♣J
10
-620
-620
2,0
10,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
9
ØV
Leif Aas Andersen - Susanne Nielsen
N 3UT
♣A
10
430
430
12,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
2,0
8,3
10
N 3UT
♠4
12
690
690
10,0
2,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
11
NS
Anne Mette Jessen - Rikke Baadsgaard
S 3UT
♠7
8
-50
-50
2,0
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
10,0
41,7
12
Ø 4♠
♣5
8
100
100
8,0
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
5
NS
Sonja Mathiasen - Niels L. Andersen
V 3♠
♥
Q
6
150
150
8,0
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
16,0
66,7
6
Ø 3
♥
♦
A
7
200
200
8,0
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
17
NS
Flemming Kock - Ulla Holmer
Ø 3UT
♦
3
10
-430
-430
2,0
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
12,0
50,0
18
S 2♠
♦
3
11
200
200
10,0
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
3
ØV
Vivian Kunz - Annette Clausen
V 3
♦
♥
A
7
200
200
3,0
9,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
15,0
62,5
4
N 2
♥
♠5
7
-100
-100
6,0
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
13
NS
Birger Jønsson - Knud Thorlund (S)
N 3
♦
♥
Q
9
110
110
9,0
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
9,0
37,5
14
Ø 3UT
♠T
9
-400
-400
0,0
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
19
ØV
Kirsten Bonde - Finn A. Christensen
S 2
♥
♣Q
9
140
140
7,0
5,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
15,0
62,5
20
V 4♠
♣K
10
-620
-620
2,0
10,0
10,0
16,7
83,3