+
Turnering #245
Hovedturnering 2023/2024, Rød
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 4: Sonja Mathiasen - Niels L. Andersen
Hovedturnering 2023/2024, Rød
Parturnering
Dato: 11-01-2024
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
9
ØV
Heidi Oryé - Inge Jepsen
S 3UT
♣4
9
400
400
7,0
5,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
15,0
62,5
10
S 3♣
♠2
11
150
150
2,0
10,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
19
NS
Leif Aas Andersen - Susanne Nielsen
S 4
♥
♣Q
9
-50
-50
1,0
1,0
11,0
8,3
91,7
3,0
12,5
20
V 4♠
♣K
10
-620
-620
2,0
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
25
ØV
Anne Mette Jessen - Rikke Baadsgaard
V 3UT
♣Q
9
-600
-600
4,0
8,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
10,0
41,7
26
Ø 1UT
♣3
7
-90
-90
10,0
2,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
7
ØV
Brian Skov - Frank Johnsen
N 3UT
♠4
12
690
690
6,0
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
16,0
66,7
8
Ø 4♠ D
♥
T
8
300
300
2,0
10,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
3
NS
Flemming Kock - Ulla Holmer
Ø 3♣
♦
8
6
300
300
6,0
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
17,0
70,8
4
N 2
♥
♠5
8
110
110
11,0
11,0
1,0
91,7
8,3
1
ØV
Vivian Kunz - Annette Clausen
V 3UT
♥
9
9
-400
-400
2,0
10,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
14,0
58,3
2
V 3
♥
♠7
8
50
50
8,0
4,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
21
NS
Birger Jønsson - Knud Thorlund (S)
S 4♠
♥
9
11
650
650
10,0
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
22,0
91,7
22
V 4♠ D
♣A
9
200
200
12,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
13
ØV
Kirsten Bonde - Finn A. Christensen
N 3
♦
♥
Q
8
-100
-100
3,0
9,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
10,0
41,7
14
V 4
♥
♣A
9
50
50
11,0
1,0
1,0
91,7
8,3
5
ØV
Britta Madsen - Morten Flytkjær
V 3♠
♥
Q
6
150
150
8,0
4,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
8,0
33,3
6
Ø 3
♥
♦
A
7
200
200
8,0
4,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
15
ØV
John Mikkelsen - Anna-Marie Palmelund Kjeldsen (S)
S 3UT
♠7
9
600
600
2,0
10,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
16,0
66,7
16
M
M
6,0
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
17
NS
Henning Kipp - Ole Stenderup
Ø 3UT
♥
9
13
-520
-520
0,0
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
6,0
25,0
18
N 4♠
♥
Q
9
-100
-100
6,0
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
11
NS
Jørgen Rudbeck - Dorthe Søndergaard
S 3UT
♠7
8
-50
-50
2,0
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
2,0
8,3
12
Ø 4♠
♣5
10
-420
-420
0,0
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
23
NS
Birthe Pedersen - Mona Bech
V 2♠
♣4
7
100
100
3,0
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
15,0
62,5
24
S 4
♥
♠3
12
480
480
12,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0