+
Turnering #245
Hovedturnering 2023/2024, Rød
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 7: Jørgen Rudbeck - Dorthe Søndergaard
Hovedturnering 2023/2024, Rød
Parturnering
Dato: 11-01-2024
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
23
NS
Vivian Kunz - Annette Clausen
V 2♠
♦
6
6
200
200
9,0
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
17,0
70,8
24
S 4
♥
♦
8
10
420
420
8,0
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
17
NS
Birger Jønsson - Knud Thorlund (S)
Ø 5♣
♦
3
10
50
50
10,0
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
12,0
50,0
18
S 3UT
♦
6
7
-200
-200
2,0
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
3
NS
Kirsten Bonde - Finn A. Christensen
S 4♠
♦
A
9
-50
-50
0,0
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
1,0
4,2
4
N 2
♥
♠5
6
-200
-200
1,0
1,0
11,0
8,3
91,7
15
ØV
Britta Madsen - Morten Flytkjær
N 3UT
♠3
10
630
630
7,0
5,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
12,2
50,7
16
V 3
♦
♣A
9
-110
-110
4,8
7,2
7,2
40,3
59,7
25
NS
John Mikkelsen - Anna-Marie Palmelund Kjeldsen (S)
V 2
♦
♣Q
9
-110
-110
11,0
11,0
1,0
91,7
8,3
23,0
95,8
26
V 4
♥
♣J
9
100
100
12,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
5
ØV
Henning Kipp - Ole Stenderup
S 3
♥
♦
A
8
-100
-100
0,0
12,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
14,0
58,3
6
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
7
300
300
10,0
2,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
13
ØV
Brian Skov - Frank Johnsen
S 4♠
♥
A
9
-100
-100
3,0
9,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
13,0
54,2
14
N 3
♦
♠A
8
-50
-50
8,0
4,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
9
NS
Birthe Pedersen - Mona Bech
N 2♣
♣A
10
130
130
4,0
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
14,0
58,3
10
S 3UT
♥
4
12
690
690
10,0
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
7
ØV
Heidi Oryé - Inge Jepsen
N 3UT
♠4
12
690
690
6,0
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
9,0
37,5
8
N 4
♥
♦
2
12
480
480
9,0
3,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
1
NS
Leif Aas Andersen - Susanne Nielsen
V 2UT
♠K
7
50
50
12,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
15,0
62,5
2
S 1UT
♥
3
6
-100
-100
3,0
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
19
ØV
Anne Mette Jessen - Rikke Baadsgaard
S 4
♥
♣Q
9
-50
-50
1,0
11,0
11,0
8,3
91,7
21,0
87,5
20
V 4♠
♣K
10
-620
-620
2,0
10,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
11
ØV
Sonja Mathiasen - Niels L. Andersen
S 3UT
♠7
8
-50
-50
2,0
10,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
22,0
91,7
12
Ø 4♠
♣5
10
-420
-420
0,0
12,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
21
ØV
Flemming Kock - Ulla Holmer
N 3UT
♥
A
7
-200
-200
0,0
12,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
20,0
83,3
22
V 4♠
♦
4
11
-650
-650
4,0
8,0
8,0
33,3
66,7