+
Turnering #245
Hovedturnering 2023/2024, Rød
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 3: John Mikkelsen - Anna-Marie Palmelund Kjeldsen
Hovedturnering 2023/2024, Rød
Parturnering
Dato: 11-01-2024
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
17
NS
Kirsten Bonde - Finn A. Christensen
Ø 5♣
♦
3
11
-400
-400
4,0
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
6,0
25,0
18
S 3♠
♥
6
7
-200
-200
2,0
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
23
ØV
Britta Madsen - Morten Flytkjær
V 2♠
♦
Q
6
200
200
9,0
3,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
11,0
45,8
24
S 3
♥
♦
5
10
170
170
4,0
8,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
5
ØV
Brian Skov - Frank Johnsen
S 3
♥
♦
A
10
170
170
10,0
2,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
9,0
37,5
6
V 4♠
♦
7
9
100
100
5,0
7,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
1
NS
Henning Kipp - Ole Stenderup
N 2
♥
♣A
6
-100
-100
9,0
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
21,0
87,5
2
S 2♠
♣8
9
140
140
12,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
25
ØV
Jørgen Rudbeck - Dorthe Søndergaard
V 2
♦
♣Q
9
-110
-110
11,0
1,0
1,0
91,7
8,3
1,0
4,2
26
V 4
♥
♣J
9
100
100
12,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
19
NS
Birthe Pedersen - Mona Bech
S 3
♥
♦
3
9
140
140
7,0
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
14,0
58,3
20
V 3♣
♣2
12
-170
-170
7,0
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
11
ØV
Heidi Oryé - Inge Jepsen
S 3UT
♠7
8
-50
-50
2,0
10,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
18,0
75,0
12
Ø 3
♦
♣5
10
-130
-130
4,0
8,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
3
ØV
Leif Aas Andersen - Susanne Nielsen
N 3UT
♣J
10
430
430
10,0
2,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
3,0
12,5
4
N 2
♥
♠5
8
110
110
11,0
1,0
1,0
91,7
8,3
13
ØV
Anne Mette Jessen - Rikke Baadsgaard
N 3
♦
♥
5
8
-100
-100
3,0
9,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
15,0
62,5
14
Ø 1♣
♦
5
7
-70
-70
6,0
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
15
NS
Sonja Mathiasen - Niels L. Andersen
S 3UT
♠7
9
600
600
2,0
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
8,0
33,3
16
M
M
6,0
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
9
NS
Flemming Kock - Ulla Holmer
N 2♣
♠J
9
110
110
2,0
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
2,0
8,3
10
S 3♣
♠2
9
110
110
0,0
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
21
NS
Vivian Kunz - Annette Clausen
S 4♠
♣3
10
620
620
4,0
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
8,0
33,3
22
V 4♠
♥
A
11
-650
-650
4,0
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
7
ØV
Birger Jønsson - Knud Thorlund (S)
N 3UT
♠2
12
690
690
6,0
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
9,0
37,5
8
N 4
♥
♦
2
12
480
480
9,0
3,0
3,0
75,0
25,0