+
Turnering #19
Mixpar distriktsfinale 2020, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 4: Susanne Nielsen - Leif Aas Andersen
Mixpar distriktsfinale 2020, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 18-01-2020
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 18:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Susanne Gydesen - Torben Ebbesen
Ø 6
♥
♣A
11
50
50
6,0
6,0
-6,0
92,9
7,1
-15,0
23,2
2
S 3♠
♦
3
11
200
200
-7,0
-7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
3
Ø 2♠
♣T
9
-140
-140
-7,0
-7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
4
N 3
♦
♥
4
6
-300
-300
-7,0
-7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
5
NS
Alice Dahl - Niels C Dahl
V 4
♦
♥
K
11
-150
-150
-7,0
-7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
-5,0
41,1
6
N 3
♦
♠A
8
-50
-50
-6,0
-6,0
6,0
7,1
92,9
7
S 3♣
♦
9
9
110
110
6,0
6,0
-6,0
92,9
7,1
8
N 2♠
♣K
8
110
110
2,0
2,0
-2,0
64,3
35,7
9
ØV
Flemming Boesgaard - Mette Elbech Jakobsen
Ø 3UT
♠6
10
-630
-630
-2,0
2,0
2,0
35,7
64,3
17,0
80,4
10
Ø 1UT
♣2
9
-150
-150
-3,0
3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
11
S 3UT
♠6
9
400
400
-6,0
6,0
6,0
7,1
92,9
12
Ø 3UT
♣3
9
-400
-400
-6,0
6,0
6,0
7,1
92,9
13
ØV
Flemming Jørgensen - Randi Bunke
N 3UT
♥
5
11
660
660
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
78,6
21,4
-5,0
41,1
14
Ø 4♠
♦
4
8
100
100
7,0
-7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
15
N 4
♥
♥
T
11
650
650
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
16
V 2UT
♠4
8
-120
-120
-7,0
7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
17
NS
Christian P. Koch - Inger Krog
V 2
♥
♠A
9
-140
-140
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
35,7
64,3
11,0
69,6
18
V 3♠ D
♥
J
6
500
500
7,0
7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
19
V 2
♥
♦
K
7
100
100
3,0
3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
20
S 4♠
♣2
11
650
650
3,0
3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
21
ØV
Karin Korup Jungdal - Jesper Jungdal
S 2♠
♥
Q
8
110
110
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
4,0
57,1
22
N 2♠
♣T
6
-100
-100
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
23
S 2
♥
♣Q
7
-100
-100
-3,0
3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
24
N 3UT
♣7
8
-50
-50
-7,0
7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
25
ØV
Peter B Hansen - Line Eyde
V 3UT
♠4
7
200
200
6,0
-6,0
-6,0
92,9
7,1
-4,0
42,9
26
V 2♠
♠5
9
-140
-140
-4,0
4,0
4,0
21,4
78,6
27
S 4♠
♣J
10
420
420
-2,0
2,0
2,0
35,7
64,3
28
Ø 5♠
♥
2
10
50
50
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
78,6
21,4
29
ØV
Erik Vase - Fie Fischer
N 4
♥
D
♣Q
8
-500
-500
-7,0
7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
16,0
78,6
30
S 3
♥
♣Q
8
-50
-50
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
31
Ø 2♠
♥
Q
10
-170
-170
-6,0
6,0
6,0
7,1
92,9
32
Ø 2
♥
♣K
9
-140
-140
-3,0
3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
33
ØV
Jonna Laursen - Knud Erik Strandbæk
S 2♠ D
♦
A
10
670
670
7,0
-7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
-5,0
41,1
34
Ø 3UT
♠3
9
-400
-400
-3,0
3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
35
S 3♠
♥
6
10
170
170
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
36
V 4
♥
♠Q
13
-710
-710
-4,0
4,0
4,0
21,4
78,6
37
NS
Lars Mouridsen - Inga Dalgaard
Ø 6UT
♠2
11
50
50
7,0
7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
12,0
71,4
38
Ø 3UT
♣Q
9
-600
-600
5,0
5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
39
S 4♠
♦
5
10
620
620
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
21,4
78,6
40
N 4
♥
♠T
11
450
450
4,0
4,0
-4,0
78,6
21,4
41
ØV
Annemarie Agnete Brix Bressen - Steen Christensen
V 4
♥
♣K
10
-620
-620
-7,0
7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
4,0
57,1
42
S 3♠
♦
T
9
140
140
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
43
N 3UT
♣4
9
400
400
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
44
N 2♠
♠A
10
170
170
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
45
NS
Jørn Jeppesen - Laila Nielsen
S 4♠
♣7
12
680
680
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
-13,0
26,8
46
Ø 2
♦
♠A
8
-90
-90
-6,0
-6,0
6,0
7,1
92,9
47
V 2♠
♣5
9
-140
-140
3,0
3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
48
N 4
♥
♣3
8
-100
-100
-7,0
-7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
49
ØV
Johnni Knudsen - Anette Carlsen
Ø 4
♥
♣9
10
-420
-420
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
64,3
35,7
-2,0
46,4
50
Ø 5♣
♥
A
13
-440
-440
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
51
N 5
♥
♣9
9
-100
-100
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
52
V 3
♥
♠A
5
400
400
-1,0
1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
53
NS
Jan Åkerlind - Bodil Morville
V 2♠
♣J
8
-110
-110
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
-19,0
16,1
54
Ø 4
♥
♠3
11
-650
-650
-7,0
-7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
55
Ø 4♣ D
♥
K
10
-710
-710
-7,0
-7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
56
N 4♠
♣5
10
420
420
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
57
NS
Bent Kousgaard - Bente Rosenlund
Ø 3
♦
D
♣T
7
500
500
6,0
6,0
-6,0
92,9
7,1
5,0
58,9
58
N 4
♥
♣5
8
-200
-200
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
59
N 3
♦
♥
K
9
110
110
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
60
♠2
-170
-170
2,0
2,0
-2,0
64,3
35,7