+
Turnering #19
Mixpar distriktsfinale 2020, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 15: Alice Dahl - Niels C Dahl
Mixpar distriktsfinale 2020, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 18-01-2020
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 18:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Flemming Boesgaard - Mette Elbech Jakobsen
V 4
♥
♣5
11
-450
-450
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
1,0
51,8
2
S 4♠
♦
3
11
650
650
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
35,7
64,3
3
N 3
♦
♦
4
9
110
110
3,0
3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
4
Ø 3
♥
♦
A
10
-170
-170
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
5
ØV
Susanne Nielsen - Leif Aas Andersen
V 4
♦
♥
K
11
-150
-150
-7,0
7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
5,0
58,9
6
N 3
♦
♠A
8
-50
-50
-6,0
6,0
6,0
7,1
92,9
7
S 3♣
♦
9
9
110
110
6,0
-6,0
-6,0
92,9
7,1
8
N 2♠
♣K
8
110
110
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
64,3
35,7
9
ØV
Christian P. Koch - Inger Krog
V 3UT
♣5
11
-660
-660
-5,0
5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
2,0
53,6
10
S 3♣
♠5
8
-100
-100
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
11
N 3UT
♣2
10
430
430
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
64,3
35,7
12
V 3UT
♠8
8
50
50
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
13
ØV
Karin Korup Jungdal - Jesper Jungdal
N 3UT
♠4
9
600
600
-4,0
4,0
4,0
21,4
78,6
-7,0
37,5
14
V 2
♥
♦
2
11
-200
-200
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
15
N 4
♥
♠3
11
650
650
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
16
S 2
♥
♦
8
8
110
110
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
17
ØV
Peter B Hansen - Line Eyde
Ø 2
♥
♦
9
9
-140
-140
-2,0
2,0
2,0
35,7
64,3
-6,0
39,3
18
V 2
♥
♥
J
6
100
100
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
19
N 1UT
♠K
8
120
120
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
20
S 4♠
♥
6
11
650
650
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
21
NS
Erik Vase - Fie Fischer
Ø 2
♦
♦
5
8
-90
-90
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
-2,0
46,4
22
V 2
♥
♦
A
9
-140
-140
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
35,7
64,3
23
S 1UT
♣Q
7
90
90
3,0
3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
24
N 2
♥
♣K
8
110
110
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
25
ØV
Jonna Laursen - Knud Erik Strandbæk
V 3UT
♥
J
11
-660
-660
-4,0
4,0
4,0
21,4
78,6
3,0
55,4
26
V 4♠
♥
J
9
100
100
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
78,6
21,4
27
S 4♠
♦
3
10
420
420
-2,0
2,0
2,0
35,7
64,3
28
Ø 4♠
♥
2
10
-420
-420
-1,0
1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
29
NS
Lars Mouridsen - Inga Dalgaard
N 4
♥
♣Q
9
-100
-100
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
-12,0
28,6
30
S 3
♥
♣Q
7
-100
-100
-6,0
-6,0
6,0
7,1
92,9
31
Ø 2♠
♣A
10
-170
-170
-6,0
-6,0
6,0
7,1
92,9
32
N 3
♦
♥
A
7
-100
-100
1,0
1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
33
ØV
Annemarie Agnete Brix Bressen - Steen Christensen
V 2
♦
♥
T
9
-110
-110
-5,0
5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
11,0
69,6
34
V 3UT
♥
5
9
-400
-400
-3,0
3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
35
S 4
♥
♠J
8
-100
-100
-6,0
6,0
6,0
7,1
92,9
36
V 4
♥
♠Q
12
-680
-680
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
37
NS
Jørn Jeppesen - Laila Nielsen
Ø 4UT
♣7
12
-490
-490
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
13,0
73,2
38
Ø 3UT
♣Q
9
-600
-600
5,0
5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
39
S 4♠
♥
K
11
650
650
4,0
4,0
-4,0
78,6
21,4
40
S 5
♥
♠A
11
450
450
4,0
4,0
-4,0
78,6
21,4
41
NS
Johnni Knudsen - Anette Carlsen
Ø 4
♥
♣A
9
100
100
5,0
5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
1,0
51,8
42
N 3♠
♦
3
9
140
140
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
43
S 3
♦
♥
6
10
130
130
-7,0
-7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
44
N 3♠
♦
J
10
170
170
3,0
3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
45
NS
Jan Åkerlind - Bodil Morville
S 4♠
♠3
12
680
680
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
4,0
57,1
46
S 3♠
♦
2
9
140
140
6,0
6,0
-6,0
92,9
7,1
47
V 4♠
♣4
10
-420
-420
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
21,4
78,6
48
Ø 2
♦
♥
3
3
500
500
5,0
5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
49
NS
Bent Kousgaard - Bente Rosenlund
Ø 4
♥
♣9
11
-450
-450
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
-13,0
26,8
50
Ø 6♣
♥
A
13
-940
-940
-6,0
-6,0
6,0
7,1
92,9
51
Ø 4♠
♣K
11
-650
-650
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
52
V 3
♥
♠K
5
400
400
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
53
ØV
Susanne Gydesen - Torben Ebbesen
Ø 3
♦
♣5
8
50
50
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
-2,0
46,4
54
Ø 3
♥
♣5
10
-170
-170
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
55
V 4
♦
♠Q
10
-130
-130
-3,0
3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
56
N 4♠
♥
3
10
420
420
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
57
ØV
Flemming Jørgensen - Randi Bunke
Ø 3
♦
♠Q
4
500
500
6,0
-6,0
-6,0
92,9
7,1
-17,0
19,6
58
N 3UT
♠5
8
-100
-100
6,0
-6,0
-6,0
92,9
7,1
59
N 3
♦
♣T
10
130
130
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
60
♠9
-170
-170
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
64,3
35,7