+
Turnering #669
Januar - april 2024, A-rækken RØD RÆKKE
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 1: Anne Olesen - Paula Lodahl
Januar - april 2024, A-rækken RØD RÆKKE
Parturnering
Dato: 21-03-2024
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
ØV
Birgit Rodil - Randi Andersen
N 4♠
♥
9
12
480
480
5,0
3,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
19,0
79,2
2
N 4
♥
♠A
7
-300
-300
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
3
Ø 3UT
♣3
10
-630
-630
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
4
NS
Bente Hansen - Aase Møller
Ø 6UT
♥
9
11
100
100
7,0
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
13,0
54,2
5
V 2UT
♣6
8
-120
-120
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
6
S 2♠
♦
A
10
170
170
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
7
ØV
Annie Brix - Ellen Knudsen
S 4♠
♥
Q
10
620
620
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
4,0
16,7
8
S 3UT
♠8
9
400
400
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
9
S 3
♦
♣5
9
110
110
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
10
ØV
Iris Milter (S) - Karen Juel-Nielsen
Ø 6
♥
♣2
12
-1430
-1430
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
20,0
83,3
11
V 3UT
♦
3
10
-430
-430
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
12
N 1UT
♥
8
8
120
120
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
13
NS
Grethe Blaabjerg - Alice Schibsbye
S 3UT
♣6
9
600
600
6,0
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
11,0
45,8
14
S 4
♥
♦
7
7
-150
-150
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
15
Ø 5♣
♥
7
10
50
50
5,0
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
16
NS
Inge Lise Nielsen - Lilli-Ann Nielsen (S)
S 2UT
♦
2
5
-150
-150
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
4,0
16,7
17
S 3UT
♠7
9
400
400
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
18
V 1UT
♠8
7
-90
-90
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
19
ØV
Dina Jensen - Mette Søgaard Jensen
S 2♠
♥
T
7
-50
-50
5,0
3,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
16,0
66,7
20
S 4
♦
♣A
8
-200
-200
3,0
5,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
21
N 4
♦
♣A
8
-200
-200
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
22
ØV
Birthe Jørgensen - Ruth Ødgaard
V 4
♥
♠7
10
-620
-620
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
20,0
83,3
23
V 6UT
♠9
13
-1470
-1470
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
24
N 4♠
♣T
8
-100
-100
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
25
NS
Gerda Brændgaard - Tove Svenstrup
N 4♠
♦
A
10
420
420
7,0
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
14,0
58,3
26
N 4♠
♥
8
13
710
710
7,0
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
27
N 3UT
♥
2
5
-200
-200
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0