+
Turnering #669
Januar - april 2024, A-rækken RØD RÆKKE
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 4: Bente Hansen - Aase Møller
Januar - april 2024, A-rækken RØD RÆKKE
Parturnering
Dato: 04-04-2024
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
22
NS
Gerda Brændgaard - Birgit Rix (S)
S 4♠
♦
9
10
420
420
3,0
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
9,0
37,5
23
N 3♠
♥
4
8
-100
-100
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
24
S 3♣
♥
8
8
-50
-50
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
19
ØV
Annie Brix - Ellen Knudsen
S 3UT
♠5
10
430
430
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
13,0
54,2
20
V 3UT
♥
6
7
200
200
7,0
1,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
21
N 3UT
♥
A
9
600
600
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
13
NS
Birthe Jørgensen - Ruth Ødgaard
Ø 4♠
♥
2
12
-680
-680
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
15,0
62,5
14
Ø 6♠
♣9
12
-980
-980
3,0
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
15
V 6♠
♣3
11
50
50
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
10
ØV
Ellen S. Pedersen - Gitte Rothe Rosenkilde
V 4♠
♦
A
10
-620
-620
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
17,0
70,8
11
N 5♣
♠2
12
420
420
3,0
5,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
12
V 3
♥
♦
K
11
-200
-200
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
25
NS
Grethe Blaabjerg - Alice Schibsbye
S 3UT
♦
3
10
430
430
6,0
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
17,0
70,8
26
N 2♠
♦
9
8
110
110
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
27
S 3UT
♦
8
7
-100
-100
3,0
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
1
ØV
Ella Bøgsted - Margit Ørndrup
Ø 3
♦
♣A
10
-130
-130
6,0
2,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
13,0
54,2
2
S 4♠
♠7
11
650
650
1,0
7,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
3
Ø 2♠
♦
5
10
-170
-170
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
7
NS
Inge Lise Nielsen - Lilli-Ann Nielsen (S)
V 1UT
♣9
6
100
100
6,0
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
15,0
62,5
8
Ø 1UT
♦
J
8
-120
-120
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
9
N 2UT
♥
8
10
180
180
1,0
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
16
ØV
Dina Jensen - Mette Søgaard Jensen
S 3UT
♥
A
9
400
400
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
5,0
20,8
17
Ø 2UT
♠7
10
-180
-180
6,0
2,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
18
S 3
♥
♣A
8
-100
-100
5,0
3,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
4
ØV
Anne Olesen - Paula Lodahl
V 3
♦
♣K
10
-130
-130
3,0
5,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
11,0
45,8
5
S 4
♥
♦
A
9
-100
-100
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
6
V 5♠ D
♣A
10
200
200
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0