+
Turnering #535
Nytaarsturnering, Blå række
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 5: Hans Kjærgaard - Jørgen Kirkegaard
Nytaarsturnering, Blå række
Parturnering
Dato: 30-12-2023
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 14:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Lars Wohlert - Karen Bak
Ø 3UT
♦
T
11
-460
-460
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
7,0
64,6
2
S 3UT
♠4
9
600
600
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
3
N 3UT
♣6
10
430
430
5,0
5,0
-5,0
91,7
8,3
4
V 3♣
♦
3
8
100
100
2,0
2,0
-2,0
66,7
33,3
5
ØV
Birgit Foged - Jens Foged
V 3UT
♠6
9
-400
-400
-5,0
5,0
5,0
8,3
91,7
2,0
54,2
6
S 2
♥
♥
9
11
200
200
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
66,7
33,3
7
S 2UT
♦
9
8
120
120
-1,0
1,0
1,0
41,7
58,3
8
V 2
♥
♦
A
7
50
50
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
66,7
33,3
9
NS
Niels Bræmer - Lissy Kristiansen
N 2UT
♠3
9
150
150
2,0
2,0
-2,0
66,7
33,3
5,0
60,4
10
S 3♠
♥
K
9
140
140
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
41,7
58,3
11
V 1UT
♥
7
8
-120
-120
1,0
1,0
-1,0
58,3
41,7
12
Ø 2
♥
♣Q
7
50
50
3,0
3,0
-3,0
75,0
25,0
13
ØV
Lotte Lyngsø - Palle Jensen
S 3UT
♠T
8
-100
-100
-4,0
4,0
4,0
16,7
83,3
19,0
89,6
14
N 5
♦
♠9
9
-100
-100
-6,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
15
N 3UT
♠3
8
-100
-100
-4,0
4,0
4,0
16,7
83,3
16
Ø 4♠
♣J
11
-650
-650
-5,0
5,0
5,0
8,3
91,7
17
ØV
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Anita S. Skøtt
Ø 2♠
♥
4
10
-170
-170
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
91,7
8,3
-5,0
39,6
18
V 4♠
♥
2
11
-450
-450
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
58,3
41,7
19
V 5♣
♦
A
11
-600
-600
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
20
Ø 4
♥
♦
T
9
100
100
-1,0
1,0
1,0
41,7
58,3
21
NS
Eva Lind - Susanne Holm
Ø 3UT
♦
6
8
50
50
3,0
3,0
-3,0
75,0
25,0
2,0
54,2
22
S 3
♥
♣A
10
170
170
5,0
5,0
-5,0
91,7
8,3
23
V 5
♦
♥
2
11
-600
-600
-6,0
-6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
24
V 3♠
♣2
9
-140
-140
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
25
ØV
Poul Markussen - Birthe Dalgaard Sørensen
N 1UT
♠J
6
-50
-50
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
-3,0
43,8
26
N 3UT
♦
J
12
690
690
-2,0
2,0
2,0
33,3
66,7
27
V 2♠
♥
3
7
50
50
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
66,7
33,3
28
V 3
♦
♠4
8
50
50
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
75,0
25,0
29
NS
Anne Lyby Adams - Laust Nielsen
N 3UT
♥
9
10
630
630
5,0
5,0
-5,0
91,7
8,3
-7,0
35,4
30
N 3UT
♥
Q
11
460
460
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
25,0
75,0
31
V 3♣
♠4
10
-130
-130
-6,0
-6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
32
V 4♠
♦
K
12
-680
-680
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
25,0
75,0
33
ØV
Anny Pedersen - Tommy Pedersen
N 2
♥
♦
K
4
-200
-200
-6,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
14,0
79,2
34
V 3UT
♠9
10
-430
-430
-4,0
4,0
4,0
16,7
83,3
35
V 3UT
♥
9
11
-660
-660
-5,0
5,0
5,0
8,3
91,7
36
N 1UT
♦
3
7
90
90
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
58,3
41,7
37
ØV
Susanne Dybdahl - Ejler Ejlersen
N 1
♥
♣A
9
140
140
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
66,7
33,3
7,0
64,6
38
V 4
♦
♥
T
11
-150
-150
-4,0
4,0
4,0
16,7
83,3
39
Ø 2♠
♣J
8
-110
-110
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
58,3
41,7
40
N 3UT
♦
2
6
-150
-150
-6,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
41
ØV
Anita Torlyn - Lars Valdemar Hansen
Ø 4
♥
♣A
11
-650
-650
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
3,0
56,3
42
N 4♠
♥
A
9
-100
-100
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
83,3
16,7
43
N 3♠
♦
2
7
-100
-100
-5,0
5,0
5,0
8,3
91,7
44
V 4♠
♣5
12
-480
-480
-2,0
2,0
2,0
33,3
66,7