+
Turnering #535
Nytaarsturnering, Blå række
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 3: Lotte Lyngsø - Palle Jensen
Nytaarsturnering, Blå række
Parturnering
Dato: 30-12-2023
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 14:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Birgit Foged - Jens Foged
Ø 3UT
♥
9
11
-460
-460
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
-3,0
43,8
2
S 3UT
♠4
9
600
600
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
3
S 2UT
♥
2
8
120
120
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
4
V 2♣
♦
3
8
-90
-90
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
25,0
75,0
5
ØV
Niels Bræmer - Lissy Kristiansen
V 2
♦
♠K
10
-130
-130
-2,0
2,0
2,0
33,3
66,7
-1,0
47,9
6
S 4
♥
♠4
12
480
480
6,0
-6,0
-6,0
100,0
0,0
7
S 1UT
♦
9
6
-100
-100
-5,0
5,0
5,0
8,3
91,7
8
V 3
♥
♦
A
8
50
50
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
66,7
33,3
9
ØV
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Anita S. Skøtt
S 4
♥
♠J
9
-50
-50
-4,0
4,0
4,0
16,7
83,3
5,0
60,4
10
S 2♠
♥
K
9
140
140
-1,0
1,0
1,0
41,7
58,3
11
V 1UT
♥
7
8
-120
-120
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
58,3
41,7
12
N 1UT
♦
3
6
-100
-100
-1,0
1,0
1,0
41,7
58,3
13
NS
Hans Kjærgaard - Jørgen Kirkegaard
S 3UT
♠T
8
-100
-100
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
16,7
83,3
-19,0
10,4
14
N 5
♦
♠9
9
-100
-100
-6,0
-6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
15
N 3UT
♠3
8
-100
-100
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
16,7
83,3
16
Ø 4♠
♣J
11
-650
-650
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
8,3
91,7
17
ØV
Eva Lind - Susanne Holm
Ø 3♠
♣K
10
-170
-170
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
91,7
8,3
1,0
52,1
18
V 4♠
♦
9
11
-450
-450
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
58,3
41,7
19
V 5♠
♦
A
13
-710
-710
-6,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
20
Ø 3UT
♣6
8
100
100
-1,0
1,0
1,0
41,7
58,3
21
NS
Poul Markussen - Birthe Dalgaard Sørensen
V 2UT
♣J
8
-120
-120
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
-11,0
27,1
22
S 2UT
♣2
7
-50
-50
-6,0
-6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
23
V 3
♦
♥
6
11
-150
-150
1,0
1,0
-1,0
58,3
41,7
24
Ø 3♠ D
♣8
9
-530
-530
-6,0
-6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
25
ØV
Anne Lyby Adams - Laust Nielsen
N 2
♥
♠J
6
-100
-100
-4,0
4,0
4,0
16,7
83,3
13,0
77,1
26
N 3UT
♦
J
12
690
690
-2,0
2,0
2,0
33,3
66,7
27
S 2♠
♥
A
7
-50
-50
-1,0
1,0
1,0
41,7
58,3
28
Ø 3UT
♠8
9
-400
-400
-6,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
29
ØV
Anny Pedersen - Tommy Pedersen
S 6UT
♠A
11
-100
-100
-6,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
15,0
81,3
30
S 3UT
♣6
11
460
460
-3,0
3,0
3,0
25,0
75,0
31
S 3
♥
♦
9
8
-100
-100
-3,0
3,0
3,0
25,0
75,0
32
V 4♠
♦
K
12
-680
-680
-3,0
3,0
3,0
25,0
75,0
33
ØV
Susanne Dybdahl - Ejler Ejlersen
Ø 2UT
♠K
9
-150
-150
-2,0
2,0
2,0
33,3
66,7
-2,0
45,8
34
V 3UT
♦
6
9
-400
-400
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
75,0
25,0
35
V 3UT
♦
3
9
-600
-600
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
36
N 1UT
♦
4
7
90
90
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
58,3
41,7
37
NS
Anita Torlyn - Lars Valdemar Hansen
N 2
♥
♠Q
10
170
170
6,0
6,0
-6,0
100,0
0,0
8,0
66,7
38
S 4♠
♦
K
8
-100
-100
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
41,7
58,3
39
Ø 2♠
♣J
8
-110
-110
1,0
1,0
-1,0
58,3
41,7
40
V 4♣
♦
A
6
200
200
2,0
2,0
-2,0
66,7
33,3
41
NS
Vibe Halbirk - Kirsten Houe
V 4♠
♣3
11
-650
-650
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
7,0
64,6
42
V 4
♥
♦
9
9
100
100
6,0
6,0
-6,0
100,0
0,0
43
N 2♠
♦
9
6
-100
-100
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
8,3
91,7
44
V 3♠
♦
8
12
-230
-230
6,0
6,0
-6,0
100,0
0,0