+
Turnering #227
Kvalifikation 2020, Gul række (C)
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 7: Anita Skøtt - Gordon Vahle
Kvalifikation 2020, Gul række (C)
Parturnering
Dato: 02-09-2020
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
ØV
Claus Jensen - Kirsten Lyshøj Jensen
S 1UT
♠T
5
-100
-100
-5,0
5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
3,0
57,5
2
S 3♣
♥
8
9
110
110
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
3
Ø 2
♥
♠9
9
-140
-140
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
4
Ø 4♠
♦
8
10
-620
-620
-2,0
2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
9
ØV
Grethe Christiansen - Kresten Nørgaard
N 2♣
♠K
10
130
130
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
-5,0
37,5
10
N 3UT
♣Q
12
690
690
-3,0
3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
11
S 4♠
♣9
13
510
510
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
12
V 3
♦
♣9
10
-130
-130
-2,0
2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
17
ØV
Susanne Borup Nielsen - Anne Lene Boe
V 4♠
♥
A
10
-420
-420
-5,0
5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
19,0
97,5
18
S 4
♥
♦
5
7
-300
-300
-5,0
5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
19
V 3♠
♥
J
9
-140
-140
-4,0
4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
20
Ø 2♠
♣K
7
100
100
-5,0
5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
5
ØV
Nina Hvidberg (S) - Ole Bonde Larsen
S 2♠
♣2
9
140
140
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
-2,0
45,0
6
N 2
♦
♠9
10
130
130
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
7
Ø 4
♥
♣2
9
100
100
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
8
N 4
♥
♥
3
9
-50
-50
-1,0
1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
13
ØV
Michael Malling Nielsen - Lone Gadegaard
V 1UT
♥
2
9
-150
-150
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
-1,0
47,5
14
Ø 3UT
♥
A
7
100
100
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
15
V 3UT
♥
6
11
-460
-460
-3,0
3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
16
N 3♣
♥
9
12
170
170
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
21
ØV
Jens Foged - Birgit Foged
V 4♠
♦
J
10
-420
-420
-4,0
4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
1,0
52,5
22
Ø 5
♦
♥
K
11
-600
-600
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
23
N 2♠
♦
A
8
110
110
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
24
N 4
♥
♦
K
10
420
420
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0