+
Turnering #227
Kvalifikation 2020, Gul række (C)
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 6: Jens Foged - Birgit Foged
Kvalifikation 2020, Gul række (C)
Parturnering
Dato: 02-09-2020
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Ejnar Ørum Schmidt - Lone Bryder
S 2UT
♥
8
7
-50
-50
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
-11,0
22,5
2
Ø 3
♦
♣A
9
-110
-110
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
3
Ø 2
♥
♦
2
10
-170
-170
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
4
Ø 4♠
♥
3
10
-620
-620
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
5
NS
Magny Madsen - Nina Schmidt
S 2♠
♠9
9
140
140
1,0
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
-1,0
47,5
6
N 3
♦
♣Q
10
130
130
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
7
Ø 3
♥
♣2
8
100
100
2,0
2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
8
S 2♠
♣T
6
-100
-100
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
9
NS
Susanne Fabricius - Kirstine Stochholm
N 3UT
♠K
7
-100
-100
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
7,0
67,5
10
N 6UT
♣2
12
1440
1440
4,0
4,0
-4,0
90,0
10,0
11
S 3UT
♣5
12
490
490
2,0
2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
12
V 3
♦
♥
A
8
50
50
5,0
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
13
NS
Pia Borre Jakobsen - Helge Gram Christensen
V 1UT
♥
2
7
-90
-90
5,0
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
14
N 2
♥
♦
8
6
-100
-100
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
15
V 3UT
♥
6
11
-460
-460
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
16
N 3♣
♥
T
11
150
150
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
17
NS
Ole Carstensen - Jette Riis
N 1UT
♠6
4
-150
-150
3,0
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
8,0
70,0
18
Ø 2
♦
♠T
7
50
50
2,0
2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
19
S 2
♥
♦
7
8
110
110
3,0
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
20
Ø 2♠
♦
Q
6
200
200
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
21
NS
Anita Skøtt - Gordon Vahle
V 4♠
♦
J
10
-420
-420
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
-1,0
47,5
22
Ø 5
♦
♥
K
11
-600
-600
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
23
N 2♠
♦
A
8
110
110
1,0
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
24
N 4
♥
♦
K
10
420
420
2,0
2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0