+
Turnering #15
Kvalifikation 2018, Gul række (C)
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 14: Bente Jacobsen - Eva Sparrewath
Kvalifikation 2018, Gul række (C)
Parturnering
Dato: 05-09-2018
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
ØV
Birgit Vestergaard - Jette Bjørnholdt
Ø 3UT
♠2
12
-490
-490
-3,4
3,4
3,4
28,9
71,1
18,0
87,5
2
V 1UT
♠2
12
-240
-240
-7,9
7,9
7,9
0,8
99,2
3
V 6♠
♣2
13
-1460
-1460
-6,8
6,8
6,8
7,8
92,2
4
NS
Vibeke Hansted - Inge Ingvardsen
V 3UT
♦
3
9
-600
-600
-3,4
-3,4
3,4
28,9
71,1
-0,0
50,0
5
Ø 4
♥
♠9
9
50
50
4,5
4,5
-4,5
78,1
21,9
6
Ø 3
♦
♠A
10
-130
-130
-1,1
-1,1
1,1
43,0
57,0
10
ØV
Ole Christensen - Lisbeth Christensen
N 1♠
♣K
9
140
140
5,6
-5,6
-5,6
85,2
14,8
4,5
59,4
11
N 3♠
♣J
8
-50
-50
-5,6
5,6
5,6
14,8
85,2
12
N 2
♥
♠8
9
140
140
-4,5
4,5
4,5
21,9
78,1
13
ØV
Gerda Lambertsen - Hanne Pedersen
N 6UT
♠2
12
1440
1440
4,5
-4,5
-4,5
78,1
21,9
1,1
52,3
14
N 4
♥
♠3
9
-50
-50
-6,8
6,8
6,8
7,8
92,2
15
V 3UT
♥
3
10
-430
-430
1,1
-1,1
-1,1
57,0
43,0
16
NS
Solveig Vestergaard - Elisabeth Refsgaard
V 4
♥
♣A
10
-620
-620
5,6
5,6
-5,6
85,2
14,8
7,9
66,4
17
Ø 4
♥
♦
T
12
-480
-480
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
18
Ø 3UT
♦
6
8
50
50
2,3
2,3
-2,3
64,1
35,9
19
ØV
Jens Foged - Birgit Foged
V 5
♦
♥
3
10
100
100
7,9
-7,9
-7,9
99,2
0,8
-13,5
21,9
20
S 3
♦
♣9
10
130
130
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
21
V 3UT
♠2
10
-430
-430
5,6
-5,6
-5,6
85,2
14,8
22
ØV
Astrid Søndergaard - Jens Erik Søndergaard
N 5♣
♠K
12
420
420
-2,3
2,3
2,3
35,9
64,1
4,5
59,4
23
N 2UT
♥
5
10
180
180
-5,6
5,6
5,6
14,8
85,2
24
V 4♠
♥
5
9
50
50
3,4
-3,4
-3,4
71,1
28,9
25
ØV
Jens Skak-Nielsen - Peder Filskov Schmidt
S 3♠
♣3
6
-150
-150
-6,8
6,8
6,8
7,8
92,2
-4,5
40,6
26
Ø 2
♥
♥
J
9
-140
-140
5,6
-5,6
-5,6
85,2
14,8
27
Ø 2♠
♣A
10
-170
-170
5,6
-5,6
-5,6
85,2
14,8