+
Turnering #124
Kvalifikation 2019, Blå række (B)
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 10: Helene Illum - Bente Dirksen
Kvalifikation 2019, Blå række (B)
Parturnering
Dato: 11-09-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Eva Lind - Inge Arnsbo
Ø 3UT
♠3
7
100
100
5,0
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
9,0
80,0
2
N 3UT
♠7
9
600
600
5,0
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
3
N 2♠
♣4
10
170
170
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
4
NS
Sven Erik Hvid - Bent Stougaard Nielsen
N 4♠
♦
K
12
680
680
5,0
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
2,0
56,7
5
N 3UT
♠J
6
-300
-300
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
6
P
0
0
2,0
2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
7
NS
Anita Skøtt - Gordon Vahle
S 1UT
♥
7
7
90
90
2,0
2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
-2,0
43,3
8
Ø 3
♥
♦
A
9
-140
-140
1,0
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
9
Ø 3UT
♠J
10
-630
-630
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
10
NS
Børge Knudsen - Susanne Holm
Ø 1UT
♣3
5
200
200
5,0
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
12,0
90,0
11
V 2UT
♠9
9
-150
-150
3,0
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
12
S 4♠
♠5
11
650
650
4,0
4,0
-4,0
90,0
10,0
13
ØV
Søren Laurberg - Svein Åge Rodt
N 4♠
♣8
10
620
620
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
7,0
73,3
14
S 3♠
♥
Q
8
-50
-50
-5,0
5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
15
Ø 6♠
♦
Q
13
-1010
-1010
-5,0
5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
16
ØV
Inger Marie Thuesen - Anna-Grete Knudsen
Ø 3UT
♣3
8
100
100
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
4,0
63,3
17
N 3UT
♣K
6
-150
-150
-5,0
5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
18
N 2UT
♠4
6
-200
-200
-4,0
4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
19
ØV
Tommy Pedersen - Tom Pilgård (S)
Ø 3UT
♠3
8
100
100
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
0,0
50,0
20
N 6♠
♣K
11
-100
-100
-3,0
3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
21
N 3♠
♦
K
9
140
140
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
22
ØV
Henning Dahl - Birgit Skovgaard
Ø 4
♥
♣5
9
100
100
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
-3,8
37,2
23
Ø 2♠
♦
A
9
M-
M+
-140
-1,0
1,2
1,2
40,0
61,7
24
M
M
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0