+
Turnering #387
Finalen, B-række
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 11: Hanne Nymark - Anelise Gedde
Finalen, B-række
Parturnering
Dato: 17-04-2023
Tid: kl. 13:30 - kl. 17:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
7
ØV
Paul Henrik Sørensen - Iben Sørensen
V 3♣
♦
K
9
-110
-110
2,6
7,4
7,4
26,0
74,0
23,4
78,0
8
S 2♣
♥
8
9
110
110
2,6
7,4
7,4
26,0
74,0
9
V 4♠
♣A
11
-650
-650
1,4
8,6
8,6
14,0
86,0
10
ØV
Flemming Skov Jensen - Carsten Lykke
S 4♠
♦
T
10
620
620
6,2
3,8
3,8
62,0
38,0
14,1
47,0
11
N 2UT
♣6
9
150
150
0,2
9,8
9,8
2,0
98,0
12
N 2
♥
♣3
9
140
140
9,5
0,5
0,5
95,0
5,0
13
NS
Hans Jørn Graversen - Jene Graversen
V 3
♥
♣J
9
-140
-140
3,8
3,8
6,2
38,0
62,0
21,0
70,0
14
V 3♠
♥
A
11
-200
-200
9,8
9,8
0,2
98,0
2,0
15
V 2♠
♥
K
9
-140
-140
7,4
7,4
2,6
74,0
26,0
16
ØV
Mette Faaborg - Kate Gandry
N 4♠
♥
A
10
420
420
6,2
3,8
3,8
62,0
38,0
11,4
38,0
17
N 1UT
♦
3
7
90
90
9,8
0,2
0,2
98,0
2,0
18
Ø 4♠
♣A
13
-510
-510
2,6
7,4
7,4
26,0
74,0
19
ØV
Aase Stokvad - Vera Habicht
V 2♣
♦
T
11
-150
-150
0,2
9,8
9,8
2,0
98,0
22,2
74,0
20
S 2
♥
♠8
5
-300
-300
0,2
9,8
9,8
2,0
98,0
21
Ø 4
♥
♠A
9
50
50
7,4
2,6
2,6
74,0
26,0
22
NS
Jeanette Slot (S) - Viktor Andersen
Ø 4♠
♦
8
9
100
100
8,6
8,6
1,4
86,0
14,0
13,8
46,0
23
Ø 2UT
♠T
8
-120
-120
0,2
0,2
9,8
2,0
98,0
24
P
M
M
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
25
ØV
Bente Andreasen - Klaus Antonsen
V 3♣
♦
9
9
-110
-110
6,2
3,8
3,8
62,0
38,0
11,4
38,0
26
N 4
♥
♠7
10
620
620
3,8
6,2
6,2
38,0
62,0
27
S 3UT
♣T
10
430
430
8,6
1,4
1,4
86,0
14,0
1
ØV
Steen Helles (S) - Lars Bonde Ubbesen
M
M
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
15,0
50,0
2
P
M
M
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
3
P
M
M
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
4
NS
Jytte Bovbjerg - Jette Würtz (S)
Ø 2♠
♦
A
9
-140
-140
0,2
0,2
9,8
2,0
98,0
16,2
54,0
5
Ø 4
♥
♠8
9
50
50
8,6
8,6
1,4
86,0
14,0
6
N 3UT
♦
Q
10
430
430
7,4
7,4
2,6
74,0
26,0