+
Turnering #420
Par A & B 2, B-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 2: Zhou Liu - Peter Frigaard
Par A & B 2, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 17-03-2022
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
ØV
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
V 2
♥
♦
J
10
-170
-170
-5,0
5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
11,0
86,7
2
N 2
♦
♣A
6
-200
-200
-2,0
2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
3
Ø 4♠
♥
K
11
-650
-650
-4,0
4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
4
ØV
Rikke Jørgensen - Peter Graversen (S)
N 2
♥
♠Q
10
170
170
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
5,0
66,7
5
V 2UT
♦
T
8
-120
-120
-5,0
5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
6
S 3UT
♠J
4
-250
-250
-5,0
5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
7
NS
Gert Villumsen - Keld Kjær
Ø 2♠
♣A
8
-110
-110
1,0
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
9,0
80,0
8
Ø 1UT
♥
2
9
-150
-150
3,0
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
9
N 1♠
♥
A
6
-50
-50
5,0
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
10
ØV
Christopher Buur - Lars Venø Jakobsen (S)
S 4
♥
♦
T
8
-200
-200
-5,0
5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
1,0
53,3
11
Ø 3UT
♥
2
8
50
50
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
12
Ø 3UT
♣A
12
-490
-490
-1,0
1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
13
NS
Jacob Schmidt Rasmussen - Kristian Olesen
N 6
♥
♠4
12
1430
1430
4,0
4,0
-4,0
90,0
10,0
4,0
63,3
14
S 2♠
♦
K
7
-50
-50
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
15
N 3UT
♦
4
11
660
660
5,0
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
16
NS
Peter Jensen (S) - Vidar Pedersen
N 2UT
♦
2
8
120
120
4,0
4,0
-4,0
90,0
10,0
8,0
76,7
17
N 5♠
♣A
10
-50
-50
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
18
S 2
♥
♦
7
9
140
140
5,0
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
19
NS
Elly Berthelsen (S) - Niels Peter Engelund (S)
S 5
♦
♥
K
13
440
440
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
-3,0
40,0
20
N 4
♥
♠7
10
620
620
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
21
S 1UT
♥
2
6
-100
-100
2,0
2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
22
ØV
Kirsten Mikkelsen - Knud Lysgaard
N 3
♦
♥
7
10
130
130
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
3,0
60,0
23
Ø 4♠
♣8
11
-650
-650
-1,0
1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
24
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
10
-420
-420
-4,0
4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
25
ØV
Helle Skov - Albert Mylius Nielsen
Ø 3UT
♥
Q
11
-660
-660
-1,0
1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
7,0
73,3
26
N 3
♥
D
♣9
8
-200
-200
-3,0
3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
27
V 5
♦
♠Q
9
100
100
-3,0
3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
28
ØV
Ole Marcus Pedersen - Søren Windfeld Skou
V 3
♦
♥
A
10
-130
-130
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
-4,0
36,7
29
S 4
♥
D
♦
T
9
-200
-200
-2,0
2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
30
Ø 4
♥
D
♠K
5
1100
1100
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
31
NS
Svend Schrøder - Inger Schrøder
N 3UT
♣K
12
690
690
5,0
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
8,0
76,7
32
Ø 3
♥
♠A
9
-140
-140
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
33
N 3♠
♥
9
10
170
170
4,0
4,0
-4,0
90,0
10,0