+
Turnering #420
Par A & B 2, B-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 12: Rikke Jørgensen - Gert Mølgaard
Par A & B 2, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 24-03-2022
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Jacob Jensen - Hans David Øregaard
N 6UT
♣3
11
-50
-50
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
1,0
53,3
2
V 3UT
♠A
10
-430
-430
3,0
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
3
S 4
♥
♠2
11
450
450
3,0
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
4
NS
Zhou Liu - Peter Frigaard
S 4
♥
♦
K
7
-300
-300
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
50,0
5
V 2♣
♠9
9
-110
-110
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
6
V 4
♥
♣7
10
-620
-620
5,0
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
7
NS
Kirsten Mikkelsen - Knud Lysgaard
V 3♣
♦
7
9
-110
-110
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
-10,0
16,7
8
N 4♠
♦
7
8
-100
-100
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
9
N 3UT
♣7
8
-50
-50
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
10
NS
Gert Villumsen - Keld Kjær
Ø 2♠
♣A
8
-110
-110
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
4,0
63,3
11
N 3♠
♣8
10
170
170
5,0
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
12
N 3UT
♦
J
10
630
630
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
13
NS
Helle Skov - Albert Mylius Nielsen
V 4♠
♥
Q
9
100
100
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
0,0
50,0
14
S 3♣
♠A
8
-50
-50
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
15
S 3UT
♣3
11
660
660
4,0
4,0
-4,0
90,0
10,0
16
NS
Christopher Buur - Per Gaunø Jensen
S 3♠
♣8
8
-50
-50
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
-13,0
6,7
17
N 5
♦
D
♥
K
6
-1100
-1100
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
18
N 2UT
♥
9
7
-100
-100
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
19
NS
Ellen Bundgaard (S) - Søren Windfeld Skou
Ø 3♠
♣A
9
-140
-140
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
6,0
70,0
20
V 4♠
♣9
8
200
200
3,0
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
21
V 2♠
♦
9
7
50
50
3,0
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
22
NS
Jacob Schmidt Rasmussen - Kristian Olesen
N 3UT
♥
4
8
-50
-50
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
2,0
56,7
23
Ø 4♠
♦
7
9
100
100
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
24
V 2
♦
♣Q
9
-110
-110
5,0
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
25
NS
Svend Schrøder - Inger Schrøder
V 4♠
♣K
10
-620
-620
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
5,0
66,7
26
N 3UT
♥
6
10
630
630
5,0
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
27
N 4
♥
♣A
10
420
420
1,0
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
28
NS
Mads Mark - Vidar Pedersen
V 5♠
♠7
13
-510
-510
1,0
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
3,0
60,0
29
V 3UT
♠J
7
200
200
2,0
2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
30
Ø 2
♥
♠A
9
-140
-140
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
31
NS
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
Ø 4♠
♣T
9
50
50
4,0
4,0
-4,0
90,0
10,0
4,0
63,3
32
V 5♣
♥
J
11
-600
-600
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
33
Ø 4
♥
♣6
13
-510
-510
4,0
4,0
-4,0
90,0
10,0